Squashok Squad

Nr licencji:
M00126
Nazwa:
Squashok Squad
Miasto:
Katowice
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 2

Aktualne miejsce: 4

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Squashok Squad
41.5 9/2/1/4 43/21 144/93
Enjoy Squash Team II
3
10
165
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
1
6
146
1 Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 11 13 11 11
Marek Dobry 1 13 11 8 8
2 Maciej Kondziołka 1 8 11 11 7
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 13 6 11
3 Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 8 11
Damian Szuła 1 9 4 11 9
4 Damian Domachowski 3 11 7 12 11
Rafał Łakomy 1 5 11 10 6
Sesja: 2019-02-02
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
165
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
4
118
1 Bartosz Świeca 3 11 6 15 11
Wojciech Krasucki 1 5 11 13 7
2 Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 11 6 11
Łukasz Piasecki 1 4 5 11 8
3 Szymon Kliszka 3 6 11 11 11 11
Sebastian Weber 2 11 9 5 13 6
4 Michał Mucha 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dworak 0 3 3 4
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
2
73
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
157
1 Andrzej Chachołek 0 10 1 2
Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 12 11 11
2 Krzysztof Urbański 1 2 7 11 2
Maciej Kondziołka 3 11 11 10 11
3 Marceli Cziba 0 11 0 0
Nataniel Hernas 3 13 11 11
4 Krzysztof Liszkowicz 1 4 14 2 7
Tomasz Figura 3 11 12 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
0
63
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
132
1 Adrian Adolf 0 7 3 3
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Sikora 0 3 4 2
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 11 11
3 Radosław Bekus 0 9 8 9
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 11 11
4 Kamil Postawa 0 4 4 7
Rafał Łakomy 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Enjoy Team 3
2
8
144
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
2
8
140
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 3 10 7 11 11 11
Jarosław Sołtys 2 12 11 9 5 4
2 Robert Salitra 3 11 11 11
Marcin Borysowski 0 6 7 4
3 Łukasz Toboła 0 9 7 7
Adam Pindur 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Strykowski 2 8 4 11 11 4
Roman Panek 3 11 11 7 9 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squashok Squad
4
12
149
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
2
103
1 Kamil Konieczny 3 7 10 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 2 11 12 9 9 8
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Adam Sikora 0 9 7 5
3 Adrian Janik 3 11 11 11
Radosław Bekus 0 8 6 7
4 Mateusz Biernat 3 11 11 11
Kamil Postawa 0 4 4 4
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squash and More Hit Men II
1
3
109
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
3
11
142
1 Andrzej Chachołek 0 9 7 5
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
2 Krzysztof Urbański 3 11 8 9 11 12
Łukasz Piasecki 2 6 11 11 4 10
3 Marceli Cziba 0 8 10 7
Sebastian Weber 3 11 12 11
4 Krzysztof Liszkowicz 0 2 5 5
Łukasz Ratka 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Enjoy Team 3
4
12
144
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
1
96
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 3 11 4 14 11
Andrzej Chachołek 1 8 11 12 5
2 Przemysław Grzybek 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Urbański 0 4 9 4
3 Robert Salitra 3 16 11 11
Igor Pijanowski 0 14 6 8
4 Łukasz Toboła 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Liszkowicz 0 2 4 9
Sesja: 2019-02-02
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
1
5
125
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
3
10
153
1 Adrian Adolf 3 4 11 11 11
Jarosław Sołtys 1 11 9 9 8
2 Adam Sikora 2 11 11 11 3 7
Marcin Borysowski 3 6 2 13 11 11
3 Radosław Bekus 0 9 16 1
Adam Pindur 3 11 18 11
4 Kamil Postawa 0 9 5 5
Marcin Skuplik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Enjoy Squash Team II
3
11
147
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
3
88
1 Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Krasucki 0 6 8 3
2 Piotr Jóźwiak 2 8 7 11 11 9
Łukasz Ratka 3 11 11 3 4 11
3 Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Michał Koźlik 0 3 4 0
4 Tomasz Figura 3 13 11 11
Kamil Dworak 0 11 4 9
Sesja: 2019-02-02
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
1
72
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
138
1 Adrian Adolf 0 7 4 7
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Sikora 0 0 3 5
Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 11 11
3 Radosław Bekus 1 9 7 11 6
Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 6 11
4 Kamil Postawa 0 5 4 4
Michał Mucha 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
6
136
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
11
176
1 Wojciech Krasucki 1 3 11 8 1
Marek Dobry 3 11 7 11 11
2 Łukasz Piasecki 1 11 5 10 5
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 8 11 12 11
3 Sebastian Weber 3 11 3 11 10 11
Marcin Nieradzik 2 8 11 9 12 7
4 Łukasz Ratka 1 5 13 6 12
Rafał Łakomy 3 11 11 11 14
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squashok Squad
0
1
96
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
149
1 Tomasz Waniek 1 8 18 6 7
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 16 11 11
2 Adrian Janik 0 10 5 3
Marek Dobry 3 12 11 11
3 Michał Kopeć 0 9 5 7
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Prokop 0 7 7 4
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squashok Squad
1
6
125
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
3
9
137
1 Kamil Konieczny 0 6 9 4
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Waniek 1 9 4 11 7
Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 11 2 11
3 Adrian Janik 3 11 12 11
Szymon Kliszka 0 8 10 3
4 Wojciech Kloc 2 11 11 3 8 8
Michał Mucha 3 7 8 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Enjoy Team 3
0
5
131
Squashok Squad
4
12
176
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 2 11 7 11 8 3
Tomasz Waniek 3 9 11 7 11 11
2 Jerzy Badura 0 9 9 3
Adrian Janik 3 11 11 11
3 Przemysław Grzybek 2 11 11 11 4 8
Michał Kopeć 3 8 13 9 11 11
4 Łukasz Toboła 1 11 9 3 2
Wojciech Prokop 3 9 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squashok Squad
4
12
164
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
4
119
1 Kamil Konieczny 3 12 7 11 11
Andrzej Chachołek 1 10 11 8 7
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 10 13
Krzysztof Urbański 1 4 6 12 11
3 Adrian Janik 3 8 4 11 11 11
Igor Pijanowski 2 11 11 3 9 2
4 Wojciech Kloc 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Liszkowicz 0 4 6 4
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squashok Squad
4
12
163
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
4
117
1 Kamil Konieczny 3 5 11 8 11 11
Krzysztof Goral 2 11 8 11 9 6
2 Adrian Janik 3 11 10 11 12
Wojciech Krasucki 1 4 12 1 10
3 Mateusz Biernat 3 11 7 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 1 8 11 6 3
4 Michał Machelski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Ratka 0 5 7 5
Sesja: 2019-01-12
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
1
5
130
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
11
163
1 Marcin Borysowski 0 6 8 7
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Pindur 2 8 11 11 9 9
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 9 8 11 11
3 Wojciech Jędrzejczyk 0 2 4 7
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
4 Marcin Skuplik 3 11 11 7 7 12
Rafał Łakomy 2 8 7 11 11 10
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squashok Squad
0
1
82
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
145
1 Kamil Konieczny 0 9 8 7
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Kopeć 0 3 2 1
Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 11
3 Mateusz Biernat 1 11 10 6 12
Maciej Kondziołka 3 9 12 11 14
4 Michał Machelski 0 4 3 6
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Enjoy Team 3
1
4
97
Enjoy Squash Team II
3
10
141
1 Jerzy Badura 0 7 4 2
Piotr Jóźwiak 3 11 11 11
2 Robert Salitra 3 8 11 11 11
Maciej Kondziołka 1 11 8 5 8
3 Mateusz Godzic 0 0 5 3
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
4 Łukasz Toboła 1 7 7 12 9
Tomasz Figura 3 11 11 10 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
3
102
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
159
1 Wojciech Jędrzejczyk 1 0 11 7 4
Krzysztof Goral 3 11 9 11 11
2 Marcin Skuplik 0 9 6 4
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Pol 1 3 8 11 7
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 9 11
4 Jakub Pol 1 6 8 11 7
Łukasz Ratka 3 11 11 9 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squashok Squad
4
12
143
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
1
71
1 Kamil Konieczny 3 11 5 13 11
Marcin Borysowski 1 7 11 11 7
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Jędrzejczyk 0 2 5 1
3 Adrian Janik 3 11 11 15
Marcin Skuplik 0 4 4 13
5 Mateusz Biernat 3 11 11 11
Roman Panek 0 1 3 2
Sesja: 2019-02-02
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
3
11
152
Squash and More Hit Men II
1
3
119
1 Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Urbański 0 8 9 4
2 Tomasz Kowalewski 2 12 12 8 12 5
Marceli Cziba 3 14 10 11 10 11
3 Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 11
Igor Pijanowski 0 7 9 3
4 Szymon Kliszka 3 11 15 11
Adrian Kazek 0 4 13 6
Sesja: 2019-01-12
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
4
95
Enjoy Squash Team II
3
9
134
1 Paweł Kastelik 1 11 6 11 9
Kajetan Lipski 3 13 11 9 11
2 Tomasz Kowalewski 0 2 2 5
Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Świeca 0 5 5 6
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
4 Szymon Kliszka 3 11 11 11
Damian Domachowski 0 8 7 9
Sesja: 2019-01-12
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
2
100
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
148
1 Adrian Adolf 1 11 4 7 5
Krzysztof Goral 3 8 11 11 11
2 Kamil Postawa 0 6 3 7
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
3 Michał Polanowski 0 9 7 7
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Białas 1 11 10 5 8
Kamil Dworak 3 7 12 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
5
132
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
10
150
1 Bartosz Świeca 2 5 11 13 9 5
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 7 11 11 11
2 Paweł Kastelik 0 10 9 5
Marek Dobry 3 12 11 11
3 Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 7 11
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 1 6 8 11 7
4 Szymon Kliszka 0 8 8 9
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
2
93
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
150
1 Marcin Borysowski 0 2 5 4
Piotr Jóźwiak 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Jędrzejczyk 0 3 10 2
Maciej Kondziołka 3 11 12 11
3 Marcin Skuplik 0 7 9 5
Tomasz Figura 3 11 11 11
4 Jakub Pol 2 10 12 11 6 7
Damian Domachowski 3 12 10 6 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
1
71
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
139
1 Adrian Adolf 0 4 4 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Radosław Bekus 1 9 7 11 2
Piotr Jóźwiak 3 11 11 7 11
3 Kamil Postawa 0 3 0 3
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Polanowski 0 7 8 5
Tomasz Figura 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Enjoy Team 3
0
4
114
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
167
1 Radosław Stefko 1 4 7 12 6
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 10 11
2 Jerzy Badura 0 4 4 5
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Robert Salitra 2 11 10 11 9 9
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 9 12 3 11 11
4 Mateusz Godzic 1 2 3 14 3
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 12 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Enjoy Team 3
1
4
112
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
3
10
132
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 0 5 6 10
Krzysztof Goral 3 11 11 12
2 Przemysław Grzybek 0 8 9 7
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
3 Robert Salitra 3 4 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 1 11 4 6 5
4 Łukasz Toboła 1 11 7 5 7
Łukasz Ratka 3 6 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
2
79
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
147
1 Jarosław Sołtys 0 6 7 7
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Irach 0 5 2 2
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Pol 2 11 8 11 3 7
Tomasz Kowalewski 3 7 11 8 11 11
4 Jakub Pol 0 1 4 5
Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
1
7
144
Squash and More Hit Men II
3
10
156
1 Jarosław Sołtys 2 11 10 10 11 9
Krzysztof Urbański 3 2 12 12 6 11
2 Marcin Borysowski 3 8 11 12 11
Marceli Cziba 1 11 4 10 9
3 Kamil Pol 0 3 4 2
Igor Pijanowski 3 11 11 11
4 Jakub Pol 2 11 14 5 6 6
Adrian Kazek 3 1 12 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
3
96
Squash and More Hit Men II
4
12
156
1 Adrian Adolf 1 4 11 5 7
Krzysztof Urbański 3 11 7 11 11
2 Radosław Bekus 2 11 11 10 4 0
Marceli Cziba 3 8 8 12 11 11
3 Kamil Postawa 0 6 2 6
Igor Pijanowski 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Polanowski 0 3 9 7
Adrian Kazek 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
1
84
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
144
1 Krzysztof Urbański 0 4 4 3
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
2 Marceli Cziba 0 4 5 4
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Igor Pijanowski 0 8 10 4
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 12 11
4 Adrian Kazek 1 7 11 9 11
Damian Szuła 3 11 9 11 13
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Enjoy Team 3
4
12
145
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
1
87
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 3 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 0 5 1 6
2 Radosław Stefko 3 12 11 8 13
Adam Sikora 1 10 6 11 11
3 Przemysław Grzybek 3 12 11 12
Kamil Postawa 0 10 8 10
4 Robert Salitra 3 11 11 11
Paweł Białas 0 2 5 2
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Enjoy Team 3
0
3
98
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
151
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 0 7 11 8
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 13 11
2 Przemysław Grzybek 2 8 11 11 4 6
Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 4 9 11 11
3 Łukasz Toboła 1 11 6 9 6
Szymon Kliszka 3 4 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Mucha 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
1
83
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
146
1 Marcin Irach 0 3 13 5
Krzysztof Goral 3 11 15 11
2 Adam Pindur 0 4 3 4
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Skuplik 0 8 4 11
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 13
4 Roman Panek 1 4 4 11 9
Michał Koźlik 3 11 11 8 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
0
59
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
132
1 Adrian Adolf 0 4 5 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Radosław Bekus 0 8 5 8
Piotr Jóźwiak 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Postawa 0 1 1 7
Maciej Kondziołka 3 11 11 11
4 Patryk Walasek 0 2 1 9
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Team 3
1
4
106
Squashok Squad
3
10
129
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 0 9 8 6
Kamil Konieczny 3 11 11 11
2 Wiesław Rzepiński 1 5 11 5 4
Tomasz Waniek 3 11 8 11 11
3 Robert Salitra 3 4 11 11 11
Adrian Janik 1 11 4 1 6
4 Mateusz Godzic 0 8 7 6
Wojciech Kloc 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squashok Squad
1
6
145
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
11
164
1 Kamil Konieczny 2 11 11 9 8 9
Wojciech Wajda 3 6 8 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Waniek 0 6 7 2
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Adrian Janik 1 7 12 8 5
Damian Szuła 3 11 10 11 11
4 Wojciech Kloc 3 11 9 8 11 11
Tomasz Barski 2 7 11 11 6 6
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squashok Squad
2
7
131
Enjoy Squash Team II
2
9
149
1 Kamil Konieczny 0 3 1 4
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 10 11 11
Piotr Jóźwiak 1 7 12 5 5
3 Adrian Janik 3 11 11 5 9 11
Maciej Kondziołka 2 8 9 11 11 7
4 Wojciech Kloc 1 11 12 2 8
Nataniel Hernas 3 5 14 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Team 3
2
6
111
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
2
7
114
1 Przemysław Grzybek 0 9 10 4
Adrian Adolf 3 11 12 11
2 Wiesław Rzepiński 3 7 11 11 13
Radosław Bekus 1 11 6 4 11
3 Robert Salitra 3 11 11 11
Kamil Postawa 0 5 4 6
4 Mateusz Godzic 0 7 4 2
Patryk Walasek 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
4
12
132
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
0
0
1 Adrian Adolf 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Radosław Bekus 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Kamil Postawa 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Patryk Walasek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-16
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
2
8
127
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
2
6
118
1 Bartosz Świeca 1 8 8 11 5
Krzysztof Goral 3 11 11 8 11
2 Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 5 5 3
3 Tomasz Kowalewski 1 6 5 11 4
Sebastian Weber 3 11 11 8 11
4 Krzysztof Kossowski 3 14 11 11
Łukasz Ratka 0 12 8 3
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
4
12
132
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
0
0
1 Marcin Irach 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Adam Pindur 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Marcin Skuplik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Roman Panek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
1
73
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
138
1 Andrzej Chachołek 0 4 6 7
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Marceli Cziba 1 11 6 7 6
Piotr Jóźwiak 3 6 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Logiewa 0 5 4 6
Tomasz Figura 3 11 11 11
4 Krzysztof Liszkowicz 0 8 0 3
Damian Domachowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
0
0
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Barski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Rafał Łakomy 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
146
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
0
2
72
1 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Wajda 0 0 3 2
2 Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 4 11
Marek Dobry 1 7 7 11 4
3 Maciej Kondziołka 3 11 11 11
Marcin Nieradzik 0 8 1 3
4 Nataniel Hernas 3 10 11 11 11
Damian Szuła 1 12 7 5 2
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
132
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
0
0
1 Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
3
108
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
156
1 Andrzej Chachołek 2 11 5 4 11 8
Krzysztof Goral 3 8 11 11 9 11
2 Marceli Cziba 1 8 7 11 8
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 4 11
3 Łukasz Logiewa 0 8 0 6
Sebastian Weber 3 11 11 11
4 Krzysztof Liszkowicz 0 12 5 4
Łukasz Ratka 3 14 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
6
122
Enjoy Squash Team II
3
9
142
1 Bartosz Świeca 0 7 5 3
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Paweł Kastelik 1 11 4 8 10
Nataniel Hernas 3 8 11 11 12
3 Tomasz Kowalewski 2 11 4 7 11 8
Tomasz Figura 3 7 11 11 9 11
4 Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 11
Damian Domachowski 0 4 5 9
Sesja: 2019-03-16
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
2
101
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
156
1 Adrian Adolf 0 7 9 5
Krzysztof Goral 3 11 11 11
2 Radosław Bekus 1 8 14 3 5
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 12 11 11
3 Kamil Postawa 1 6 4 13 8
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11 11
4 Patryk Walasek 0 8 10 1
Sebastian Weber 3 11 12 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Team 3
3
10
148
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
1
4
132
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 3 11 13 11
Jarosław Sołtys 0 9 11 7
2 Przemysław Grzybek 3 11 11 12
Adam Pindur 0 7 6 10
3 Wiesław Rzepiński 3 11 10 11 11
Kamil Pol 1 6 12 9 9
4 Mateusz Godzic 1 5 13 11 7
Jakub Pol 3 11 15 9 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Enjoy Team 3
0
1
70
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
142
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 0 10 6 3
Krzysztof Goral 3 12 11 11
2 Przemysław Grzybek 0 2 6 7
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
3 Wiesław Rzepiński 1 6 11 2 6
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 9 11 11
4 Paweł Strykowski 0 3 5 3
Sebastian Weber 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squashok Squad
4
12
147
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
1
75
1 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 0 5 3 7
2 Adrian Janik 3 11 13 11
Adam Sikora 0 6 11 7
3 Michał Kopeć 3 11 11 11
Radosław Bekus 0 3 5 4
4 Wojciech Prokop 3 11 11 13 11
Kamil Postawa 1 5 2 15 2
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Enjoy Team 3
0
1
78
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
140
1 Przemysław Grzybek 0 7 9 3
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
2 Robert Salitra 0 5 5 9
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Mateusz Godzic 1 11 4 2 7
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 8 11 11 11
4 Paweł Strykowski 0 2 5 9
Rafał Łakomy 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squashok Squad
4
12
161
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
3
111
1 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Jarosław Sołtys 0 2 8 4
2 Adrian Janik 3 11 11 11
Adam Pindur 0 3 7 5
3 Michał Kopeć 3 11 7 14 10 11
Kamil Pol 2 7 11 12 12 4
4 Wojciech Prokop 3 13 7 11 11
Jakub Pol 1 11 11 5 9
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
6
133
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
9
134
1 Bartosz Świeca 2 11 9 11 7 12
Wojciech Wajda 3 8 11 6 11 14
2 Paweł Kastelik 0 7 5 2
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Kowalewski 1 7 9 11 9
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 11 5 11
4 Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 11
Rafał Łakomy 0 4 4 5
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Team 3
0
4
116
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
169
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 2 11 5 3 12 11
Bartosz Świeca 3 9 11 11 10 13
2 Przemysław Grzybek 0 6 6 6
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
3 Wiesław Rzepiński 2 11 8 11 8 4
Tomasz Kowalewski 3 9 11 7 11 11
4 Mateusz Godzic 0 6 4 4
Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
0
63
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
132
1 Marcin Irach 0 4 5 6
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Pindur 0 5 8 6
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Skuplik 0 9 3 7
Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
4 Roman Panek 0 6 3 1
Krzysztof Świeca 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
144
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
2
83
1 Kajetan Lipski 3 4 11 11 11
Krzysztof Goral 1 11 6 8 3
2 Wacław Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 2 3 3
3 Maciej Kondziołka 3 11 11 8 11
Łukasz Ratka 1 7 3 11 8
4 Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Michał Koźlik 0 8 5 5
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
0
67
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
133
1 Łukasz Piasecki 0 9 6 7
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Ratka 0 10 6 9
Marek Dobry 3 12 11 11
3 Michał Koźlik 0 6 5 9
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
0
0
60
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
132
1 Marcin Irach 0 5 5 2
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Pindur 0 6 1 5
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Skuplik 0 6 2 9
Tomasz Figura 3 11 11 11
4 Roman Panek 0 3 8 8
Damian Domachowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Squashok Squad
2
8
148
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
2
8
145
1 Kamil Konieczny 1 9 10 11 7
Krzysztof Goral 3 11 12 9 11
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Krasucki 0 6 2 6
3 Adrian Janik 3 5 2 11 13 11
Łukasz Piasecki 2 11 11 7 11 8
4 Wojciech Kloc 1 10 6 11 9
Sebastian Weber 3 12 11 6 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Enjoy Team 3
3
11
152
Squash and More Hit Men II
1
4
103
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 3 11 11 11 11
Andrzej Chachołek 1 13 9 8 5
2 Przemysław Grzybek 2 11 4 6 11 10
Marceli Cziba 3 5 11 11 4 12
3 Wiesław Rzepiński 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Logiewa 0 9 9 7
4 Mateusz Godzic 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Squashok Squad
2
9
146
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
2
7
136
1 Kamil Konieczny 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 0 9 4 8
2 Tomasz Waniek 2 7 6 11 11 8
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 1 7 11
3 Wojciech Kloc 1 9 9 11 4
Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 9 11
4 Mateusz Biernat 3 3 11 11 12
Krzysztof Kossowski 1 11 7 4 10
Sesja: 2019-03-30
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
5
156
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
4
12
192
1 Adrian Adolf 0 14 6 8
Jarosław Sołtys 3 16 11 11
2 Adam Sikora 2 12 11 4 10 6
Adam Pindur 3 10 9 11 12 11
3 Kamil Postawa 1 15 11 7 8
Kamil Pol 3 17 6 11 11
4 Michał Polanowski 2 15 12 9 2 6
Jakub Pol 3 13 10 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
S4S Squash For Silesia T4
1
3
97
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
11
154
1 Jarosław Sołtys 0 14 8 6
Wojciech Wajda 3 16 11 11
2 Adam Pindur 0 4 10 9
Marek Dobry 3 11 12 11
3 Kamil Pol 3 6 5 11 13 11
Marcin Nieradzik 2 11 11 8 11 8
4 Jakub Pol 0 0 0 0
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
0
58
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
132
1 Adrian Adolf 0 1 5 7
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Sikora 0 7 6 9
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Postawa 0 1 8 0
Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Polanowski 0 6 6 2
Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Squashok Squad
4
12
141
Squash and More Hit Men II
0
1
74
1 Kamil Konieczny 3 11 12 11
Andrzej Chachołek 0 9 10 7
2 Michał Kopeć 3 11 11 8 11
Marceli Cziba 1 6 2 11 8
3 Wojciech Kloc 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Logiewa 0 3 9 9
4 Mateusz Biernat 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Enjoy Team 3
0
2
84
Enjoy Squash Team II
4
12
152
1 Tomasz Jagiełło 0 2 5 4
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Przemysław Grzybek 1 11 5 0 7
Piotr Jóźwiak 3 7 11 11 11
3 Wiesław Rzepiński 1 9 10 14 9
Tomasz Figura 3 11 12 12 11
4 Mateusz Godzic 0 4 2 2
Damian Domachowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1
0
4
127
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
164
1 Adrian Adolf 1 11 7 5 4
Wojciech Wajda 3 5 11 11 11
2 Adam Sikora 1 8 5 11 6
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 6 11
3 Kamil Postawa 2 12 7 8 13 8
Marcin Nieradzik 3 10 11 11 11 11
4 Michał Polanowski 0 9 6 7
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30