{{ s.lp }} | {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} | {{ s.info }} | {{ s.miasto }} |
Punkty | Mecze/D | Mecze/I | Gemy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.5 | 6/0/1/7 | 30/26 | 103/88 |
• | fairPlayce Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Łukasz Sawicki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Rafał Bulczyński | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Piotr Kieruzal | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
2
|
7
|
123
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
2
|
6
|
113
|
|||||
1 | Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Piotr Zarwański | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Filip Słomski | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 | ||||
3 | Maciej Maślanyk | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||
Patryk Łukasik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 1 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 6 | ||
Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Konrad Tyma Academy |
1
|
4
|
102
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
3
|
9
|
121
|
|||||
1 | Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
Mateusz Kaczmarek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kacper Ruściński | 1 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | ||
Dawid Pikul | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Kajetan Baryła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Adam Szyca | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Sawicki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Rafał Bulczyński | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Marek Szymanowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kamil Dominiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sebastian Stachowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Malta Squash |
3
|
10
|
154
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
1
|
6
|
127
|
|||||
1 | Domagoj Spoljar | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Piotr Zarwański | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||||
2 | Tomasz Gałecki | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 12 | ||
Filip Słomski | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 10 | |||
3 | Sebastian Bernat | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
Patryk Łukasik | 2 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Daniel Jaworowicz | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 7 | ||
Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
1
|
3
|
84
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
3
|
9
|
121
|
|||||
1 | Artur Leitgeber | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Handschuh | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Piotr Kieruzal | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Sawicki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kamil Oślizło | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Rafał Bulczyński | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kacper Ruściński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kamil Wojczek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
4
|
12
|
141
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
0
|
1
|
78
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | ||
Mateusz Kaczmarek | 1 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |||
2 | Filip Słomski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dawid Pikul | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 | ||||
3 | Patryk Łukasik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kajetan Baryła | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | ||||
4 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Adam Szyca | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
0
|
0
|
35
|
|||||
1 | Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Maciej Maślanyk | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Szymon Dolata | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
3 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Piotr Mazur | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4 | Krzysztof Czarnota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Bartosz Handschuh | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Malta Squash |
2
|
6
|
101
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
2
|
7
|
112
|
|||||
1 | Domagoj Spoljar | 3 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | ||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 1 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 7 | |||
2 | Tomasz Gałecki | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Karol Andrzejczak | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Daniel Jaworowicz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Piotr Kieruzal | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Konrad Tyma Academy |
1
|
3
|
73
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
3
|
9
|
119
|
|||||
1 | Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||
Piotr Zarwański | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kacper Ruściński | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
Filip Słomski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||
Patryk Łukasik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Mateusz Ptaszek | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Sawicki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Rafał Bulczyński | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Maciej Maślanyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Szymon Dolata | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Rezon Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Włodzimierz Grzelczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Piotr Kieruzal | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Piotr Kleszcz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
3
|
9
|
105
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
1
|
3
|
68
|
|||||
1 | Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||
3 | Piotr Mazur | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Chudzicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kajetan Harris | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
1
|
4
|
91
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
138
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 1 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 5 | ||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |||
2 | Filip Słomski | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Piotr Hełminiak | 1 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Piotr Kieruzal | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
1
|
5
|
107
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
3
|
9
|
119
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Palczyński | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |||
Karol Andrzejczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Tobiasz Krawczyk | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 5 | ||
Andrzej Pyda | 3 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Jan Krawczyk | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 10 | ||
Sebastian Bernat | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |||
4 | Łukasz Sawicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Rezon Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Adam Wasik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kamil Dominiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sebastian Stachowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Konrad Tyma Academy |
1
|
3
|
72
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
120
|
|||||
1 | Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | ||
Włodzimierz Grzelczak | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | Kajetan Harris | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
3
|
11
|
166
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
1
|
7
|
129
|
|||||
1 | Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 11 | |
Karol Andrzejczak | 2 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | ||
2 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 8 | |
Andrzej Pyda | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Bartosz Chudzicki | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | |
Sebastian Bernat | 2 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 5 | ||
4 | Bartosz Bednarek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
0
|
1
|
54
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
142
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||
Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Filip Słomski | 1 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | ||
Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||
Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Piotr Kleszcz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Sawicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Rafał Bulczyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Daniel Buzon | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Malta Squash |
2
|
6
|
80
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
2
|
6
|
98
|
|||||
1 | Karol Andrzejczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | ||||
2 | Andrzej Pyda | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Bernat | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kajetan Harris | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | fairPlayce Squash Team |
0
|
3
|
102
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
154
|
|||||
1 | Mateusz Kotkowiak | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | ||
Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |||
2 | Wojciech Kuliński | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | |||
Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Włodzimierz Grzelczak | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||
Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Piotr Hełminiak | 2 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Piotr Kleszcz | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Bartosz Chudzicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Bednarek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
3
|
9
|
106
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squash Team Zielona Góra |
1
|
4
|
117
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 14 | ||
Tobiasz Krawczyk | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 12 | |||
2 | Filip Słomski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |||
Łukasz Sawicki | 0 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Daniel Buzon | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-01-13 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
137
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
0
|
1
|
47
|
|||||
1 | Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kacper Ruściński | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | Krzysztof Czarnota | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Konrad Tyma | 1 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 5 | |||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Malta Squash |
4
|
12
|
149
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
0
|
2
|
89
|
|||||
1 | Tomasz Gałecki | 3 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
Mateusz Kaczmarek | 2 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Karol Andrzejczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dawid Pikul | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Bernat | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kajetan Baryła | 0 | 7 | 9 | 6 | ||||
4 | Daniel Jaworowicz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Adam Szyca | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Sesja: 2023-12-09 |
• | Rezon Team |
0
|
0
|
30
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Dawid Pikul | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
Łukasz Marcinkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kajetan Baryła | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Adam Szyca | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Marek Szymanowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kleszcz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Adam Wasik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Stachowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
2
|
6
|
115
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
2
|
8
|
108
|
|||||
1 | Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||
Valeriy Fedoruk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | |||
3 | Bartosz Chudzicki | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Kamil Oślizło | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Bartosz Handschuh | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
1
|
3
|
71
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||
Mateusz Marcinkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Filip Słomski | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
Łukasz Marcinkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||
Wojciech Kuliński | 1 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 5 | |||
4 | Jakub Solawa | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
0
|
0
|
49
|
|||||
1 | Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Szymon Cendal | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | ||||
2 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Mateusz Kaczmarek | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | Marek Szymanowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dawid Pikul | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4 | Piotr Kleszcz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Adam Szyca | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Konrad Tyma Academy |
1
|
4
|
97
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
135
|
|||||
1 | Valeriy Fedoruk | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | ||
Mateusz Marcinkowski | 1 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |||
2 | Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
Łukasz Marcinkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Konrad Tyma | 1 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 4 | ||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Bartosz Handschuh | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Bednarek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
2
|
7
|
99
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
2
|
6
|
94
|
|||||
1 | Tomasz Matejski | 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | ||
Valeriy Fedoruk | 3 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||||
3 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||
4 | Marek Szymanowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
1
|
5
|
120
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
3
|
11
|
163
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 2 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
2 | Filip Słomski | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |||
Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 11 | |
Marek Szymanowski | 2 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Jakub Solawa | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
Piotr Kleszcz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Rezon Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Szymon Cendal | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Kaczmarek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Dawid Pikul | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Michał Wichłacz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Szymon Cendal | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Mateusz Kaczmarek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dawid Pikul | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kajetan Baryła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
1
|
58
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
139
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Palczyński | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Jan Krawczyk | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
Włodzimierz Grzelczak | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Daniel Buzon | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Konrad Tyma Academy |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Kacper Ruściński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Kamil Wojczek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Kajetan Harris | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
1
|
7
|
135
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
3
|
9
|
158
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |||
Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Filip Słomski | 2 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 11 | ||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Bartosz Chudzicki | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9 | ||||
4 | Jakub Solawa | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
Bartosz Handschuh | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
1
|
4
|
124
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
133
|
|||||
1 | Dariusz Filipowski | 0 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |||
Mateusz Marcinkowski | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11 | ||
Łukasz Marcinkowski | 1 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | |||
3 | Marek Szymanowski | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Piotr Kleszcz | 1 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 12 | |||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Rezon Team |
1
|
3
|
76
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
3
|
9
|
119
|
|||||
1 | Szymon Cendal | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||
Valeriy Fedoruk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Kaczmarek | 0 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Dawid Pikul | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |||
Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
4 | Michał Wichłacz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Rezon Team |
0
|
1
|
84
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
4
|
12
|
141
|
|||||
1 | Szymon Cendal | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |||
Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Kaczmarek | 1 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1 | ||
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |||
3 | Dawid Pikul | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |||
Bartosz Chudzicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Kajetan Baryła | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||
Bartosz Handschuh | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
67
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
133
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Palczyński | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |||
Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Rafał Bulczyński | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||
Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||
Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Daniel Buzon | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |||
Marek Szymanowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Filip Słomski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Jakub Solawa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Patryk Borowiecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-04-06 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Filip Słomski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Jakub Solawa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
0
|
2
|
94
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
fairPlayce Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
150
|
|||||
1 | Artur Leitgeber | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||
Mateusz Kotkowiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |||
Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Bartosz Chudzicki | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 14 | |
Włodzimierz Grzelczak | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Bartosz Handschuh | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||
Piotr Hełminiak | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
2
|
6
|
91
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
2
|
6
|
95
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Palczyński | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||
Valeriy Fedoruk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Jan Krawczyk | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Rafał Bulczyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Oślizło | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
4
|
12
|
151
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rezon Team |
0
|
2
|
86
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | |||
Szymon Cendal | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | ||||
2 | Filip Słomski | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
Mateusz Kaczmarek | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9 | ||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dawid Pikul | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||
4 | Jakub Solawa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Michał Wichłacz | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | SNS Foods 11punkt Men\'s Crew |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Tomasz Matejski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Filipowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Filip Jarota | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Marek Szymanowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | fairPlayce Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malta Squash |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Wojciech Kuliński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Włodzimierz Grzelczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Piotr Kieruzal | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Michał Przytuła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Kuprakiete.pl ST Dragon Leszno |
1
|
5
|
99
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konrad Tyma Academy |
3
|
9
|
133
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Zarwański | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
Valeriy Fedoruk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Filip Słomski | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 9 | ||
Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Mateusz Ptaszek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Kamil Wojczek | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||
4 | Jakub Solawa | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||
Konrad Tyma | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |
• | Squash Team Zielona Góra |
0
|
3
|
113
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNS Foods 11punkt Friends Team |
4
|
12
|
158
|
|||||
1 | Jan Krawczyk | 0 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |||
Artur Leitgeber | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Rafał Bulczyński | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8 | ||
Dariusz Dyrtkowski | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Grzegorz Dąbrowski | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 6 | ||
Bartosz Chudzicki | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Daniel Buzon | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 4 | ||
Bartosz Handschuh | 3 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2024-02-03 |