Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3

Nr licencji:
M00198
Nazwa:
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
Miasto:
Łady
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 2

Aktualne miejsce: 7

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
18.5 4/0/1/11 22/42 90/136
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
0
0
54
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
132
1 Norbert Wysokiński 0 4 2 1
Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Działowski 0 5 6 2
Hubert Wewiórkowski 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Bronkowski 0 8 2 4
Stanisław Leszczyński 3 11 11 11
4 Maciej Rotowski 0 6 7 7
Mateusz Olech 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Anoya United Freaks Team
1
6
129
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
3
11
171
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 1 8 10 11 7
Łukasz Kopeć 3 11 12 9 11
2 Paweł Kęsicki 3 14 1 9 11 11
Marcin Kołodziejczyk 2 12 11 11 9 7
3 Piotr Czarzasty 2 3 8 11 11 5
Mateusz Skonieczny 3 11 11 6 6 11
4 Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 4 1 4
Michał Szukalski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
1
4
76
Anoya United Freaks Team
3
9
119
1 Norbert Wysokiński 0 1 3 6
Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Działowski 1 11 5 8 6
Paweł Kęsicki 3 7 11 11 11
3 Marcin Bronkowski 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 6 0 7
4 Maciej Rotowski 0 1 0 2
Paweł Michalczuk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Anoya United Freaks Team
0
3
99
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
156
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 0 5 7 5
Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
2 Paweł Kęsicki 2 11 9 8 11 0
Hubert Wewiórkowski 3 8 11 11 8 11
3 Piotr Czarzasty 1 11 5 4 9
Stanisław Leszczyński 3 8 11 11 11
4 Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 3 10 1
Grzegorz Leśniak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
0
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
2
10
170
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
2
7
157
1 Krzysztof Dymel 2 11 8 6 13 10
Robert Strulak 3 9 11 11 11 12
2 Rafał Zając 3 11 9 11 11
Bolesław Gidziński 1 7 11 3 7
3 Marcin Kołodziejczyk 2 6 12 8 11 10
Dawid Podleś 3 11 10 11 9 12
4 Michał Szukalski 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kuczyński 0 7 6 9
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
1
6
140
Netinteractive Squash Team
3
10
153
1 Jakub Fordoński 3 11 11 7 11
Ernest Lis 1 5 7 11 9
2 Marcin Bronkowski 2 7 11 8 11 9
Andrzej Bystrzejewski 3 11 4 11 8 11
3 Paweł Falęcik 1 9 11 9 3
Jacek Grochowina 3 11 9 11 11
4 Maciej Rotowski 0 4 8 10
Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 12
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
1
70
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
4
12
142
1 Robert Sobotnik 0 3 5 6
Bolesław Gidziński 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Parzuchowski 1 9 6 12 1
Dawid Podleś 3 11 11 10 11
3 Piotr Niewiadomski 0 9 5 2
Piotr Kuczyński 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 4 4 4
Marek Albigowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
132
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
27
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
Robert Sobotnik 0 3 0 5
2 Grzegorz Leśniak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Niewiadomski 0 3 5 5
3 Bartosz Zawadzki 3 11 11 11
Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 2 2 2
4 Maciej Wróblewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
4
12
177
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
0
4
140
1 Krzysztof Dymel 3 12 11 11
Norbert Wysokiński 0 11 7 7
2 Łukasz Kopeć 3 11 11 11
Michał Działowski 0 7 7 6
3 Rafał Zając 3 11 11 9 11 12
Marcin Bronkowski 2 5 12 11 8 11
4 Marcin Kołodziejczyk 3 11 11 9 11 14
Maciej Rotowski 2 12 8 11 4 13
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Netinteractive Squash Team
3
10
147
Anoya United Freaks Team
1
5
129
1 Ernest Lis 3 6 6 11 13 11
Aleksander Wojtecki 2 11 11 9 12 10
2 Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
Piotr Czarzasty 0 7 6 7
3 Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 4 7 7
4 Jan Pisula 1 11 7 6 10
Paweł Michalczuk 3 5 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
147
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
0
2
77
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 6 11 6 11
Marcin Szcześniak 2 6 11 9 11 2
2 Hubert Wewiórkowski 3 11 14 11
Jakub Staszkiewicz 0 6 13 5
3 Stanisław Leszczyński 3 11 11 11
Leszek Sienkiewicz 0 2 2 10
4 Mateusz Olech 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Netinteractive Squash Team
2
8
148
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
2
7
128
1 Ernest Lis 1 11 9 16 7
Robert Strulak 3 6 11 17 11
2 Andrzej Bystrzejewski 1 11 5 7 6
Dawid Podleś 3 6 11 11 11
3 Paweł Tatomir 3 11 10 11 11
Marcin Zieliński 1 1 11 2 8
4 Jan Pisula 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kuczyński 0 10 3 9
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
3
9
153
OTC Squash Fighters
1
9
159
1 Krzysztof Dymel 0 3 1 6
Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kopeć 3 7 4 11 11 11
Hubert Wewiórkowski 2 11 11 2 10 5
3 Rafał Zając 3 11 7 6 12 11
Bartosz Zawadzki 2 3 11 11 11 7
4 Michał Antoniewicz 3 11 11 8 11 11
Maciej Wróblewski 2 7 12 11 4 10
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
4
12
132
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
0
65
1 Jakub Fordoński 3 11 11 11
Janusz Sikora 0 1 6 7
2 Marcin Bronkowski 3 11 11 11
Piotr Filipiak 0 4 9 4
3 Paweł Falęcik 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 7 7 4
4 Maciej Rotowski 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Witkowski 0 6 3 7
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
2
6
132
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
2
10
145
1 Norbert Wysokiński 0 6 7 10
Robert Strulak 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Działowski 3 11 11 5 7 11
Dawid Podleś 2 4 7 11 11 9
3 Marcin Bronkowski 3 11 11 8 8 11
Marcin Zieliński 2 6 5 11 11 4
4 Maciej Rotowski 0 5 3 7
Piotr Kuczyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
OTC Squash Fighters
3
9
135
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
1
5
100
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
Robert Strulak 0 3 2 0
2 Hubert Wewiórkowski 3 11 11 11
Bolesław Gidziński 0 10 7 3
3 Stanisław Leszczyński 0 9 11 7
Dawid Podleś 3 11 13 11
4 Grzegorz Leśniak 3 3 11 11 6 11
Piotr Kuczyński 2 11 6 7 11 5
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
2
7
112
Netinteractive Squash Team
2
8
129
1 Marcin Szcześniak 3 11 11 11
Ernest Lis 0 4 3 7
2 Jakub Staszkiewicz 3 10 11 6 11 12
Paweł Bystrzejewski 2 11 2 11 6 10
3 Leszek Sienkiewicz 1 7 3 11 8
Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 9 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Jan Pisula 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
2
7
148
Netinteractive Squash Team
2
10
166
1 Krzysztof Dymel 3 13 11 8 11 13
Ernest Lis 2 11 12 11 3 11
2 Rafał Zając 3 11 10 11 5 11
Jacek Grochowina 2 8 12 9 11 9
3 Maciej Firkowski 0 5 4 6
Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Antoniewicz 1 8 11 2 8
Jan Pisula 3 11 3 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Anoya United Freaks Team
4
12
132
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
0
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Paweł Kęsicki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Paweł Michalczuk 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
2
10
175
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
2
8
165
1 Łukasz Kopeć 3 13 6 11 11
Jarosław Tadajewski 1 11 11 5 8
2 Rafał Zając 3 11 11 8 11
Karol Kreczmański 1 9 7 11 9
3 Marcin Kołodziejczyk 2 11 8 10 11 7
Grzegorz Dubanik 3 4 11 12 8 11
4 Mateusz Skonieczny 2 11 11 9 5 10
Leszek Sienkiewicz 3 6 8 11 11 12
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Anoya United Freaks Team
3
9
170
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
1
8
151
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 11 6 11
Robert Strulak 1 6 3 11 4
2 Paweł Kęsicki 3 11 11 9 15 11
Bolesław Gidziński 2 6 6 11 17 5
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 5 7 10
Dawid Podleś 3 11 11 11
4 Łukasz Załuga 3 12 11 7 11 11
Piotr Kuczyński 2 14 6 11 9 9
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
2
90
Netinteractive Squash Team
4
12
147
1 Sławomir Waryszak 0 5 4 3
Andrzej Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
2 Janusz Sikora 1 9 4 11 10
Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 6 11
3 Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 7 4 3
Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 11
4 Damian Kuliński 1 6 4 11 9
Jan Pisula 3 11 11 9 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
2
102
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
4
12
149
1 Janusz Sikora 1 11 7 9 7
Marcin Szcześniak 3 7 11 11 11
2 Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 4 7 8
Karol Kreczmański 3 11 11 11
3 Damian Kuliński 1 10 11 7 6
Piotr Sienkiewicz 3 12 9 11 11
4 Krzysztof Witkowski 0 3 6 6
Leszek Sienkiewicz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
60
Netinteractive Squash Team
4
12
132
1 Robert Sobotnik 0 7 3 5
Ernest Lis 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Parzuchowski 0 7 5 6
Andrzej Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Niewiadomski 0 7 3 4
Jacek Grochowina 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 1 6 6
Jan Pisula 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
1
69
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
4
12
143
1 Sławomir Waryszak 0 7 1 6
Krzysztof Dymel 3 11 11 11
2 Janusz Sikora 1 5 8 12 5
Łukasz Kopeć 3 11 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 4 2 3
Mateusz Skonieczny 3 11 11 11
4 Damian Kuliński 0 5 5 6
Michał Antoniewicz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
OTC Squash Fighters
1
4
111
Netinteractive Squash Team
3
9
125
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 11 12
Ernest Lis 0 2 3 10
2 Jarosław Kołton 1 7 5 11 6
Jacek Grochowina 3 11 11 9 11
3 Bartosz Zawadzki 0 8 6 9
Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
4 Maciej Wróblewski 0 9 11 5
Jan Pisula 3 11 13 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
4
12
151
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
2
87
1 Robert Strulak 3 11 11 11
Sławomir Waryszak 0 2 8 2
2 Dawid Podleś 3 11 11 7 10 11
Janusz Sikora 2 8 3 11 11 6
3 Marcin Zieliński 3 11 13 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 2 12 5
4 Piotr Kuczyński 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 4 9 4
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Calypso Hunters Team 2
1
7
145
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
3
9
152
1 Kamil Parzuchowski 2 12 9 8 11 10
Janusz Sikora 3 10 11 11 7 12
2 Mateusz Blukacz 3 11 11 11
Piotr Filipiak 0 7 6 6
3 Piotr Niewiadomski 2 8 11 11 8 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 3 11 5 9 11 13
4 Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 7 6 0
Damian Kuliński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
1
6
91
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
3
9
136
1 Marcin Szcześniak 3 11 11 11
Robert Strulak 0 8 4 2
2 Jakub Staszkiewicz 2 2 3 11 11 5
Dariusz Perzanowski 3 11 11 7 4 11
3 Leszek Sienkiewicz 1 4 5 13 4
Dawid Podleś 3 11 11 12 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kuczyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Calypso Hunters Team 2
1
3
81
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
3
9
119
1 Robert Sobotnik 0 3 4 5
Jakub Fordoński 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Parzuchowski 0 9 6 4
Marcin Bronkowski 3 11 11 11
3 Mateusz Blukacz 3 11 11 11
Marcin Komorowski 0 6 8 6
4 Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 1 8 8
Paweł Falęcik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
2
55
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
4
12
148
1 Robert Sobotnik 0 3 6 4
Rafał Zając 3 11 11 11
2 Piotr Niewiadomski 2 11 8 0 11 3
Marcin Kołodziejczyk 3 8 11 11 8 11
3 Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 4 3 2
Mateusz Skonieczny 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Antoniewicz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
1
4
131
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
3
11
156
1 Jakub Fordoński 3 11 11 8 9 11
Marcin Szcześniak 2 7 6 11 11 9
2 Marcin Bronkowski 0 7 5 13
Jarosław Tadajewski 3 11 11 15
3 Marcin Komorowski 0 4 6 9
Grzegorz Dubanik 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Falęcik 1 11 10 9 7
Leszek Sienkiewicz 3 8 12 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
132
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
0
55
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
Janusz Sikora 0 1 2 3
2 Jarosław Kołton 3 11 11 11
Piotr Filipiak 0 2 6 3
3 Bartosz Zawadzki 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 7 7 8
4 Maciej Wróblewski 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 4 7 5
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Anoya United Freaks Team
3
10
154
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
1
6
115
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 11 11 11
Sławomir Waryszak 1 12 3 6 1
2 Piotr Czarzasty 1 9 11 11 4
Janusz Sikora 3 11 12 5 11
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 3 11 5 11 4 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 2 7 11 9 11 9
4 Paweł Michalczuk 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 0 3 4
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Anoya United Freaks Team
1
5
121
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
3
11
159
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 8 6 11 11 11
Marcin Szcześniak 2 11 11 7 8 8
2 Paweł Kęsicki 2 11 11 6 5 5
Jarosław Tadajewski 3 9 6 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 4 7 6
Grzegorz Dubanik 3 11 11 11
4 Łukasz Załuga 0 4 6 9
Piotr Sienkiewicz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Anoya United Freaks Team
1
4
107
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
3
11
152
1 Paweł Kęsicki 0 10 6 6
Rafał Zając 3 12 11 11
2 Piotr Czarzasty 3 7 11 6 11 11
Marcin Kołodziejczyk 2 11 9 11 9 7
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 3 5 4
Mateusz Skonieczny 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Trela 1 11 4 8 4
Michał Antoniewicz 3 5 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
150
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
2
79
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
Piotr Oryński 0 4 4 6
2 Stanisław Leszczyński 3 9 13 11 11
Mateusz Blukacz 1 11 11 9 3
3 Jarosław Kołton 3 7 11 11 11
Piotr Niewiadomski 1 11 8 4 8
4 Grzegorz Leśniak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-30
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
152
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
0
4
116
1 Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
Jakub Staszkiewicz 0 3 2 6
2 Stanisław Leszczyński 3 7 11 11 11
Karol Kreczmański 1 11 6 4 5
3 Jarosław Kołton 3 2 11 4 11 11
Grzegorz Dubanik 2 11 7 11 8 6
4 Bartosz Zawadzki 3 11 11 6 12
Leszek Sienkiewicz 1 6 9 11 10
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Anoya United Freaks Team
4
12
137
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
1
82
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 11 11
Janusz Sikora 0 5 9 7
2 Paweł Kęsicki 3 11 11 11
Piotr Filipiak 0 5 4 7
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 3 4 11 11 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 1 11 1 7 7
4 Paweł Trela 3 11 11 12
Damian Kuliński 0 6 3 10
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
4
12
145
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
1
67
1 Robert Strulak 3 11 11 11
Janusz Sikora 0 5 5 3
2 Adam Babik 3 11 11 11
Piotr Filipiak 0 5 4 2
3 Dawid Podleś 3 11 13 11 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 1 8 15 5 0
4 Marcin Zieliński 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 6 5 4
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
0
3
112
Netinteractive Squash Team
4
12
153
1 Jakub Staszkiewicz 2 5 2 11 11 8
Jacek Grochowina 3 11 11 7 8 11
2 Karol Kreczmański 0 9 9 7
Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
3 Grzegorz Dubanik 1 6 4 11 9
Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 5 11
4 Leszek Sienkiewicz 0 2 10 8
Jan Pisula 3 11 12 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
0
2
93
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
4
12
150
1 Norbert Wysokiński 0 3 3 7
Robert Strulak 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Działowski 0 4 8 11
Adam Babik 3 11 11 13
3 Marcin Bronkowski 1 7 2 11 10
Bolesław Gidziński 3 11 11 7 12
4 Paweł Falęcik 1 11 7 5 4
Dawid Podleś 3 8 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Netinteractive Squash Team
3
9
150
Anoya United Freaks Team
1
6
118
1 Ernest Lis 3 11 11 11
Aleksander Wojtecki 0 8 3 5
2 Andrzej Bystrzejewski 3 8 11 11 12 11
Paweł Kęsicki 2 11 5 13 10 6
3 Jacek Grochowina 3 9 11 11 11
Krzysztof Rutkowski 1 11 3 4 6
4 Paweł Bystrzejewski 0 5 8 9
Paweł Trela 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
1
3
94
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
3
10
136
1 Jakub Staszkiewicz 0 10 5 6
Robert Strulak 3 12 11 11
2 Karol Kreczmański 3 1 11 11 11
Adam Babik 1 11 8 8 7
3 Grzegorz Dubanik 0 8 11 9
Bolesław Gidziński 3 11 13 11
4 Leszek Sienkiewicz 0 3 5 3
Dawid Podleś 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
1
82
Netinteractive Squash Team
4
12
142
1 Janusz Sikora 0 6 9 7
Ernest Lis 3 11 11 11
2 Piotr Filipiak 0 5 6 4
Andrzej Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Wrzosek 1 4 5 12 7
Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 10 11
4 Damian Kuliński 0 3 6 8
Jan Pisula 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
1
68
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
4
12
139
1 Janusz Sikora 0 10 6 7
Krzysztof Dymel 3 12 11 11
2 Piotr Filipiak 0 4 2 6
Rafał Zając 3 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Wrzosek 1 11 5 5 6
Mateusz Skonieczny 3 6 11 11 11
4 Damian Kuliński 0 1 4 1
Michał Szukalski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Netinteractive Squash Team
1
5
135
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
3
11
165
1 Ernest Lis 3 4 11 2 13 13
Robert Strulak 2 11 6 11 11 11
2 Jacek Grochowina 1 4 9 11 7
Adam Babik 3 11 11 7 11
3 Paweł Bystrzejewski 1 6 5 11 12
Bolesław Gidziński 3 11 11 5 14
4 Jan Pisula 0 9 10 8
Dawid Podleś 3 11 12 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
1
64
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
4
12
140
1 Piotr Oryński 1 2 11 5 7
Łukasz Kopeć 3 11 8 11 11
2 Mateusz Blukacz 0 9 6 9
Rafał Zając 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Niewiadomski 0 3 6 6
Mateusz Skonieczny 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Antoniewicz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
0
1
76
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
144
1 Norbert Wysokiński 0 5 3 4
Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Działowski 0 5 5 1
Stanisław Leszczyński 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Komorowski 1 8 12 3 6
Jarosław Kołton 3 11 10 11 11
4 Paweł Falęcik 0 11 7 6
Grzegorz Leśniak 3 13 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
OTC Squash Fighters
4
12
164
Anoya United Freaks Team
0
4
120
1 Hubert Wewiórkowski 3 4 11 11 9 11
Aleksander Wojtecki 2 11 9 7 11 5
2 Stanisław Leszczyński 3 11 11 11
Piotr Czarzasty 0 9 8 4
3 Mateusz Olech 3 11 11 9 11
Krzysztof Rutkowski 1 2 3 11 7
4 Grzegorz Leśniak 3 9 12 11 11
Paweł Trela 1 11 10 7 5
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Anoya United Freaks Team
3
10
155
Calypso Hunters Team 2
1
6
109
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 7 11 11 11
Piotr Oryński 1 11 6 0 7
2 Paweł Kęsicki 1 9 11 4 8
Mateusz Blukacz 3 11 5 11 11
3 Krzysztof Rutkowski 3 7 8 11 11 13
Piotr Niewiadomski 2 11 11 6 8 11
4 Paweł Trela 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
0
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Karol Kreczmański 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Grzegorz Dubanik 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Leszek Sienkiewicz 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
1
5
88
Anoya United Freaks Team
3
9
131
1 Jakub Fordoński 1 5 6 11 8
Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 11 5 11
2 Norbert Wysokiński 1 2 7 11 5
Paweł Kęsicki 3 11 11 7 11
3 Marcin Komorowski 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Rutkowski 0 6 8 6
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Trela 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
4
12
159
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
0
3
120
1 Marcin Szcześniak 3 11 9 12 11
Sławomir Waryszak 1 5 11 10 9
2 Jakub Staszkiewicz 3 11 9 8 11 11
Janusz Sikora 2 7 11 11 9 8
3 Karol Kreczmański 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 6 7 5
4 Grzegorz Dubanik 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 7 9 5
Sesja: 2019-03-16
OTC Squash Fighters
0
2
96
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
4
12
154
1 Stanisław Leszczyński 1 9 5 12 9
Robert Strulak 3 11 11 10 11
2 Mateusz Olech 0 12 3 2
Adam Babik 3 14 11 11
3 Jarosław Kołton 0 5 3 3
Bolesław Gidziński 3 11 11 11
4 Grzegorz Leśniak 1 11 6 7 9
Dawid Podleś 3 9 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Netinteractive Squash Team
3
11
152
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
1
4
112
1 Andrzej Bystrzejewski 2 11 10 11 11 9
Norbert Wysokiński 3 4 12 6 13 11
2 Jacek Grochowina 3 11 11 1 11
Marcin Bronkowski 1 6 8 11 6
3 Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
Marcin Komorowski 0 4 6 7
4 Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 11
Paweł Falęcik 0 6 5 7
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
0
Netinteractive Squash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Andrzej Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Jacek Grochowina 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
2
8
137
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
2
8
135
1 Piotr Śliwiński 0 3 9 7
Marcin Szcześniak 3 11 11 11
2 Krzysztof Dymel 2 11 11 4 6 7
Jakub Staszkiewicz 3 8 7 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Kopeć 3 11 11 5 11
Karol Kreczmański 1 6 5 11 8
4 Rafał Zając 3 11 8 11 11
Grzegorz Dubanik 1 7 11 1 5
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
3
11
140
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
1
3
91
1 Jakub Fordoński 3 11 11 11
Sławomir Waryszak 0 0 0 3
2 Norbert Wysokiński 3 11 11 11
Janusz Sikora 0 9 3 8
3 Marcin Komorowski 2 11 4 11 7 8
Krzysztof Wrzosek 3 7 11 8 11 11
4 Paweł Falęcik 3 11 11 11
Damian Kuliński 0 5 7 8
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
4
12
132
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
0
1 Adam Babik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Dawid Podleś 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Marcin Zieliński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Marek Albigowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Anoya United Freaks Team
1
6
142
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
3
10
146
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 1 8 11 7 7
Marcin Szcześniak 3 11 7 11 11
2 Krzysztof Rutkowski 2 11 12 5 8 7
Jakub Staszkiewicz 3 8 10 11 11 11
3 Paweł Trela 0 4 10 10
Karol Kreczmański 3 11 12 12
4 Paweł Michalczuk 3 9 11 11 11
Piotr Sienkiewicz 1 11 5 1 3
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
2
7
120
OTC Squash Fighters
2
7
132
1 Piotr Śliwiński 0 3 2 3
Jannik Unland 3 11 11 11
2 Krzysztof Dymel 1 11 5 16 4
Stanisław Leszczyński 3 13 11 14 11
3 Łukasz Kopeć 3 11 12 9 11
Jarosław Kołton 1 4 10 11 5
4 Rafał Zając 3 11 11 11
Grzegorz Leśniak 0 9 6 5
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Netinteractive Squash Team
2
9
151
OTC Squash Fighters
2
7
132
1 Ernest Lis 2 7 11 5 11 6
Stanisław Leszczyński 3 11 8 11 5 11
2 Jacek Grochowina 1 9 12 6 8
Mateusz Olech 3 11 10 11 11
3 Paweł Bystrzejewski 3 10 11 11 11
Jarosław Kołton 1 12 5 8 5
4 Paweł Tatomir 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Zalecki 0 5 2 6
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Calypso Hunters Team 2
0
0
29
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
4
12
132
1 Robert Sobotnik 0 2 2 5
Jakub Fordoński 3 11 11 11
2 Piotr Oryński 0 2 3 5
Norbert Wysokiński 3 11 11 11
3 Michał Dzieciuchowicz 0 3 3 4
Marcin Komorowski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Falęcik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team
3
10
176
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
1
7
153
1 Marcin Szcześniak 1 9 11 9 8
Jakub Fordoński 3 11 6 11 11
2 Jakub Staszkiewicz 3 11 11 9 9 19
Norbert Wysokiński 2 8 4 11 11 17
3 Karol Kreczmański 3 11 11 7 11
Marcin Komorowski 1 5 6 11 8
4 Leszek Sienkiewicz 3 5 11 13 11
Paweł Falęcik 1 11 5 11 6
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
3
11
151
Calypso Hunters Team 2
1
4
89
1 Sławomir Waryszak 2 11 10 7 11 8
Robert Sobotnik 3 5 12 11 5 11
2 Janusz Sikora 3 11 11 11
Piotr Oryński 0 3 5 8
3 Krzysztof Wrzosek 3 11 11 5 11
Michał Dzieciuchowicz 1 9 6 11 3
4 Damian Kuliński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-16
OTC Squash Fighters
3
10
150
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II
1
4
111
1 Mateusz Olech 3 11 11 11
Sławomir Waryszak 0 4 4 4
2 Jarosław Kołton 1 6 11 14 8
Janusz Sikora 3 11 4 16 11
3 Grzegorz Leśniak 3 12 12 11
Krzysztof Wrzosek 0 10 10 3
4 Wojciech Zalecki 3 8 11 11 13
Damian Kuliński 1 11 8 4 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
3
10
160
Netinteractive Squash Team
1
6
138
1 Krzysztof Dymel 3 11 11 9 11
Ernest Lis 1 9 7 11 6
2 Łukasz Kopeć 1 11 10 7 5
Jacek Grochowina 3 5 12 11 11
3 Rafał Zając 3 11 12 8 11
Paweł Bystrzejewski 1 8 10 11 5
4 Michał Szukalski 3 10 11 11 11
Paweł Tatomir 1 12 9 3 8
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
4
12
158
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3
0
3
106
1 Krzysztof Dymel 3 9 11 11 11
Norbert Wysokiński 1 11 2 4 8
2 Łukasz Kopeć 3 8 11 11 8 11
Marcin Bronkowski 2 11 6 9 11 7
3 Rafał Zając 3 11 11 11
Marcin Komorowski 0 1 8 3
4 Michał Szukalski 3 11 12 11
Paweł Falęcik 0 6 10 9
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Anoya United Freaks Team
2
6
114
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
2
7
125
1 Aleksander Wojtecki 3 11 14 11
Robert Strulak 0 5 12 9
2 Paweł Kęsicki 0 12 5 4
Adam Babik 3 14 11 11
3 Paweł Trela 0 5 5 7
Bolesław Gidziński 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Michalczuk 3 11 11 6 12
Dawid Podleś 1 7 2 11 10
Sesja: 2019-03-16
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2
2
6
140
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team
2
8
154
1 Robert Strulak 3 14 11 6 11
Krzysztof Dymel 1 12 7 11 7
2 Adam Babik 3 11 15 16 11
Łukasz Kopeć 1 6 17 14 9
3 Dawid Podleś 0 7 12 5
Rafał Zając 3 11 14 11
4 Marcin Zieliński 0 11 9 1
Michał Szukalski 3 13 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-16