Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team

Nr licencji:
M00041
Nazwa:
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
Miasto:
Bydgoszcz
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 2

Aktualne miejsce: 4

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0 0/0/0/6 0/24 1/72
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0
0
0
SoSquash II
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Szymon Cendal 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Adam Ripa 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Mariusz Chalimoniuk 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Marek Gajewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
11 Punkt Friends Team II
4
12
132
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0
0
0
1 Piotr Urbaniak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Tomasz Buszkiewicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Filip Stolecki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Piotr Nowacki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squash Team Zielona Góra
4
12
132
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0
0
0
1 Rafał Bulczyński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Łukasz Sawicki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Arkadiusz Rembowiecki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Przemysław Kucza 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squash Team Zielona Góra
1
7
139
SoSquash II
3
10
167
1 Rafał Bulczyński 3 9 11 11 11
Adam Ripa 1 11 8 5 9
2 Łukasz Sawicki 0 9 2 5
Mariusz Chalimoniuk 3 11 11 11
3 Arkadiusz Rembowiecki 2 4 11 2 12 8
Marek Gajewski 3 11 9 11 10 11
4 Przemysław Kucza 2 6 11 12 5 10
Jakub Świątkowski 3 11 5 10 11 12
Sesja: 2019-02-02
11 Punkt Friends Team II
0
3
94
SoSquash II
4
12
157
1 Piotr Urbaniak 2 4 9 11 11 3
Szymon Cendal 3 11 11 9 7 11
2 Tomasz Buszkiewicz 0 4 5 6
Adam Ripa 3 11 11 11
3 Filip Stolecki 0 4 5 5
Marek Gajewski 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Nowacki 1 11 4 7 5
Jakub Świątkowski 3 9 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
11 Punkt Friends Team II
1
4
98
Squash Team Zielona Góra
3
9
124
1 Piotr Urbaniak 1 6 11 3 7
Rafał Bulczyński 3 11 5 11 11
2 Tomasz Buszkiewicz 0 5 8 7
Łukasz Sawicki 3 11 11 11
3 Filip Stolecki 3 11 11 11
Arkadiusz Rembowiecki 0 6 6 8
4 Piotr Nowacki 0 9 6 3
Przemysław Kucza 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-02
Squash Team Zielona Góra
3
9
137
SoSquash II
1
5
114
1 Rafał Bulczyński 3 14 12 10 11 11
Szymon Cendal 2 16 10 12 4 5
2 Szymon Sobków 0 2 5 3
Łukasz Chalimoniuk 3 11 11 11
3 Przemysław Kucza 3 11 11 14
Marek Gajewski 0 4 9 12
4 Michał Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Andrzej Jabłoński 0 4 4 1
Sesja: 2019-03-30
11 Punkt Friends Team II
4
12
132
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0
0
47
1 Bartosz Bednarek 3 11 11 11
Andrzej Sokołowski 0 6 5 8
2 Filip Stolecki 3 11 11 11
Jakub Niklas 0 4 3 3
3 Piotr Nowacki 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kita 0 4 6 8
4 Adam Forreiter 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-30
11 Punkt Friends Team II
3
10
129
SoSquash II
1
4
101
1 Bartosz Bednarek 3 11 11 11
Szymon Cendal 0 4 2 1
2 Filip Stolecki 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Chalimoniuk 0 7 6 6
3 Piotr Nowacki 1 3 11 2 4
Marek Gajewski 3 11 9 11 11
4 Adam Forreiter 3 11 10 11 11
Andrzej Jabłoński 1 6 12 8 7
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Squash Team Zielona Góra
4
12
142
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0
1
72
1 Rafał Bulczyński 3 11 2 11 19
Andrzej Sokołowski 1 4 11 8 17
2 Szymon Sobków 3 11 11 11
Jakub Niklas 0 7 5 8
3 Przemysław Kucza 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kita 0 2 6 4
4 Michał Łuczak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-03-30
11 Punkt Friends Team II
1
5
108
Squash Team Zielona Góra
3
9
129
1 Bartosz Bednarek 2 13 11 7 6 10
Rafał Bulczyński 3 11 7 11 11 12
2 Filip Stolecki 3 11 11 11
Szymon Sobków 0 6 2 3
3 Piotr Nowacki 0 2 7 5
Przemysław Kucza 3 11 11 11
4 Adam Forreiter 0 6 4 4
Michał Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Fordon Team
0
0
46
SoSquash II
4
12
133
1 Andrzej Sokołowski 0 3 10 5
Szymon Cendal 3 11 12 11
2 Jakub Niklas 0 8 0 3
Łukasz Chalimoniuk 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Kita 0 4 4 9
Marek Gajewski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Andrzej Jabłoński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-03-30