Squash Trójmiasto

Nr licencji:
M00227
Nazwa:
Squash Trójmiasto
Miasto:
Gdańsk
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 4

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Squash Trójmiasto
13.5 3/1/0/3 14/14 52/50
Stangiel Team
0
1
66
Squash Pomorze
4
12
142
1 Vlad Busliuk 0 8 1 1
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Konopka 1 12 6 5 4
Mateusz Skorek 3 10 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Ślesiński 0 3 5 9
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 11 11
4 Robert Jagiełka 0 5 3 4
Bartosz Paczesny 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Stangiel Team
3
9
119
Squashlive Blenders
1
3
57
1 Vlad Busliuk 3 11 11 11
Sławomir Grudziński 0 3 2 1
2 Mikołaj Konopka 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Serniak 0 1 3 5
3 Krzysztof Ślesiński 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Wrzosek 0 1 2 6
4 Robert Jagiełka 0 8 3 9
Jarosław Przyłucki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Stangiel Team
3
10
150
Squash Trójmiasto
1
5
126
1 Vlad Busliuk 3 4 11 11 11
Marcin Cirocki 1 11 4 7 6
2 Mikołaj Konopka 3 11 11 13 12
Michał Bakulski 1 7 6 15 10
3 Krzysztof Ślesiński 3 11 11 11
Jakub Kaczyński 0 6 7 7
4 Robert Jagiełka 1 6 7 11 9
Marcin Rakocki 3 11 11 7 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squashlive Blenders
1
3
109
Squash Trójmiasto
3
11
142
1 Sławomir Grudziński 3 11 11 5 11 11
Marcin Cirocki 2 13 6 11 6 7
2 Wojciech Serniak 0 5 9 5
Michał Bakulski 3 11 11 11
3 Bartłomiej Wrzosek 0 8 6 6
Andrzej Gidziński 3 11 11 11
4 Jarosław Przyłucki 0 9 3 9
Sławomir Nakielski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
0
2
94
Squashlive Blenders
4
12
147
1 Artur Wójcik 1 11 2 3 9
Sławomir Grudziński 3 9 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Witke 0 3 4 10
Wojciech Serniak 3 11 11 12
3 Grzegorz Siegert 0 4 7 8
Bartłomiej Wrzosek 3 11 11 11
4 Mariusz Brożyński 1 5 11 9 8
Jarosław Przyłucki 3 11 5 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Team Gdańsk
2
6
117
Squash Trójmiasto
2
8
135
1 Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
Marcin Cirocki 0 9 4 6
2 Krzysztof Stawiski 0 5 10 3
Michał Bakulski 3 11 12 11
3 Paweł Raczyński 3 11 12 3 3 11
Marcin Wilski 2 7 10 11 11 9
4 Arkadiusz Pawlak 0 10 8 8
Andrzej Gidziński 3 12 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
0
3
97
Squash Trójmiasto
4
12
159
1 Artur Wójcik 2 5 11 11 4 5
Marcin Cirocki 3 11 9 8 11 11
2 Krzysztof Leszczyński 1 2 10 11 6
Marcin Wilski 3 11 12 9 11
3 Grzegorz Siegert 0 5 4 7
Andrzej Gidziński 3 11 11 11
4 Mariusz Brożyński 0 1 6 9
Jakub Kaczyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team 2
0
4
124
Squash Trójmiasto
4
12
162
1 Marcin Bernatowicz 1 7 11 10 9
Andrzej Gidziński 3 11 6 12 11
2 Paweł Makowski 2 10 11 6 11 1
Jakub Kaczyński 3 12 9 11 5 11
3 Tomasz Gołuchowski 1 6 10 11 4
Marcin Rakocki 3 11 12 7 11
4 Michał Bukowski 0 4 9 4
Sławomir Nakielski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
CSR Team
4
12
161
Squash Trójmiasto
0
4
118
1 Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 12 2 13 9 11
Michał Bakulski 2 10 11 11 11 6
2 Andrzej Lasota 3 11 9 11 11
Jakub Kaczyński 1 9 11 5 5
3 Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
Marcin Rakocki 0 5 5 1
4 Adrian Pomorski 3 6 11 11 11
Sławomir Nakielski 1 11 5 6 6
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Team Gdańsk
4
12
137
Intel Squash Team 2
0
1
75
1 Maciej Wyskiel 3 11 11 11
Paweł Makowski 0 3 5 10
2 Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Gołuchowski 0 6 9 3
3 Karol Majcherski 3 11 11 5 11
Michał Bukowski 1 1 4 11 7
4 Paweł Raczyński 3 11 11 11
Hesham Elsaid 0 8 4 4
Sesja: 2019-01-12
CSR Team
0
3
100
Squash Pomorze
4
12
163
1 Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 0 1 7 7
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Andrzej Lasota 0 6 2 9
Daniel Kantor 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Kania 1 13 4 11 0
Mateusz Skorek 3 15 11 9 11
4 Radosław Łuczak 2 7 11 11 3 8
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 9 9 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
0
2
108
Squash Team Gdańsk
4
12
141
1 Artur Wójcik 0 7 9 1
Krzysztof Stawiski 3 11 11 11
2 Krzysztof Leszczyński 0 8 9 7
Karol Majcherski 3 11 11 11
3 Mateusz Witke 2 8 3 11 11 10
Paweł Raczyński 3 11 11 6 2 12
4 Grzegorz Siegert 0 9 8 7
Arkadiusz Pawlak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
1
3
92
CSR Team
3
10
133
1 Krzysztof Leszczyński 0 6 6 6
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Witke 0 8 2 8
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
3 Grzegorz Siegert 0 6 3 4
Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
4 Mariusz Brożyński 3 12 9 11 11
Robert Połom 1 10 11 7 6
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Team Gdańsk
0
3
109
CSR Team
4
12
155
1 Maciej Wyskiel 2 3 11 11 5 9
Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 11 6 8 11 11
2 Mateusz Sobiecki 1 10 11 9 2
Andrzej Lasota 3 12 6 11 11
3 Karol Majcherski 0 4 6 11
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 13
4 Paweł Raczyński 0 2 8 7
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
2
8
166
Intel Squash Team 2
2
8
161
1 Artur Wójcik 1 7 11 17 6
Marcin Bernatowicz 3 11 5 19 11
2 Krzysztof Leszczyński 1 11 3 12 12
Paweł Makowski 3 9 11 14 14
3 Mateusz Witke 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Gołuchowski 0 7 9 5
4 Grzegorz Siegert 3 11 10 11 11 11
Michał Bukowski 2 13 12 8 9 4
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team 2
0
0
23
Squash Pomorze
4
12
132
1 Marcin Bernatowicz 0 3 4 1
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Paweł Makowski 0 2 0 0
Daniel Kantor 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Gołuchowski 0 1 2 2
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
4 Hesham Elsaid 0 1 3 4
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
0
0
50
Squash Pomorze
4
12
133
1 Artur Wójcik 0 5 0 6
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Witke 0 5 5 2
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Grzegorz Siegert 0 2 10 4
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 12 11
4 Mariusz Brożyński 0 8 3 0
Bartosz Paczesny 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Team Gdańsk
0
0
64
Squash Pomorze
4
12
132
1 Maciej Wyskiel 0 5 7 8
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Sobiecki 0 7 3 9
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Raczyński 0 4 2 8
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 11 11
4 Arkadiusz Pawlak 0 6 4 1
Bartosz Paczesny 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Trójmiasto
0
0
59
Squash Pomorze
4
12
133
1 Marcin Cirocki 0 3 4 5
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Andrzej Gidziński 0 6 3 0
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Rakocki 0 7 10 11
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 11 12
4 Sławomir Nakielski 0 5 3 2
Bartosz Paczesny 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Team Gdańsk
4
11
136
Squashlive Blenders
0
1
95
1 Maciej Wyskiel 3 11 11 11
Sławomir Grudziński 0 6 8 8
2 Mateusz Sobiecki 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Serniak 0 8 7 5
3 Karol Majcherski 3 11 18 11
Bartłomiej Wrzosek 0 7 16 6
4 Paweł Raczyński 2 11 8 11
Jarosław Przyłucki 1 9 11 4
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team 2
0
0
78
Squashlive Blenders
4
12
132
1 Marcin Bernatowicz 0 4 3 7
Sławomir Grudziński 3 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Gołuchowski 0 5 7 7
Wojciech Serniak 3 11 11 11
3 Michał Bukowski 0 4 9 8
Bartłomiej Wrzosek 3 11 11 11
4 Hesham Elsaid 0 7 8 9
Jarosław Przyłucki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squashlive Blenders
1
4
109
CSR Team
3
10
144
1 Sławomir Grudziński 1 7 11 9 6
Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 11 8 11 11
2 Wojciech Serniak 0 5 8 6
Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
3 Bartłomiej Wrzosek 3 5 11 14 11
Adrian Pomorski 1 11 6 12 8
4 Jarosław Przyłucki 0 6 6 4
Krzysztof Parciak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team 2
0
0
60
CSR Team
4
12
133
1 Marcin Bernatowicz 0 6 9 4
Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Gołuchowski 0 1 9 10
Robert Połom 3 11 11 12
3 Michał Bukowski 0 6 1 3
Adrian Pomorski 3 11 11 11
4 Hesham Elsaid 0 6 1 4
Krzysztof Parciak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squashlive Blenders
0
0
33
Squash Pomorze
4
12
132
1 Sławomir Grudziński 0 1 1 1
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Serniak 0 4 6 2
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Bartłomiej Wrzosek 0 4 6 3
Marcin Sikorski 3 11 11 11
4 Jarosław Przyłucki 0 0 1 4
Bartosz Paczesny 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Squash Team Gdańsk
3
11
160
Stangiel Team
1
5
129
1 Maciej Wyskiel 3 11 8 11 11
Vlad Busliuk 1 6 11 4 6
2 Mateusz Sobiecki 2 8 11 11 11 4
Jakub Owczarz 3 11 9 7 13 11
3 Krzysztof Stawiski 3 11 8 11 11
Krzysztof Malicki 1 7 11 7 7
4 Karol Majcherski 3 11 11 11
Robert Jagiełka 0 4 9 6
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Intel Squash Team
2
6
107
Stangiel Team
2
7
116
1 Artur Wójcik 3 5 11 11 12
Jakub Owczarz 1 11 5 4 10
2 Mateusz Witke 0 6 7 8
Mikołaj Konopka 3 11 11 11
3 Grzegorz Siegert 0 5 2 7
Krzysztof Ślesiński 3 11 11 11
4 Mariusz Brożyński 3 11 11 11
Robert Jagiełka 0 8 4 8
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Stangiel Team
4
12
132
Intel Squash Team 2
0
0
44
1 Vlad Busliuk 3 11 11 11
Marcin Bernatowicz 0 7 5 2
2 Jakub Owczarz 3 11 11 11
Paweł Makowski 0 4 5 7
3 Krzysztof Malicki 3 11 11 11
Michał Bukowski 0 0 3 3
4 Krzysztof Ślesiński 3 11 11 11
Hesham Elsaid 0 3 4 1
Sesja: 2019-01-12
Stangiel Team
0
3
120
CSR Team
4
12
163
1 Vlad Busliuk 2 11 17 9 2 8
Nikodem Wawrzonkowski 3 4 15 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Konopka 1 6 13 5 10
Andrzej Lasota 3 11 11 11 12
3 Krzysztof Ślesiński 0 1 6 9
Hubert Kowalski 3 11 11 11
4 Robert Jagiełka 0 9 8 6
Adrian Pomorski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-01-12