Wrocław Squash Club

Nr licencji:
M00162
Nazwa:
Wrocław Squash Club
Miasto:
Wrocław
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.info }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 1

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Wrocław Squash Club
36 10/1/0/0 40/4 123/26
Polish Lody
2
8
134
Powstali z Popiołu
2
7
129
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 11 11 11
Jan Wasilewski 0 4 5 3
2 Jarosław Terlecki 0 4 7 5
Grzegorz Gajewski 3 11 11 11
3 Adrian Fulneczek 2 11 8 11 9 10
Konrad Kowalewski 3 9 11 9 11 12
4 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 3 11 11 11
Piotr Popiołek 1 11 8 6 7
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Polish Lody
4
12
132
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
0
39
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 11 11 11
Jakub Zalewski 0 2 2 2
2 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 11 11 11
Sylwester Jagiełowicz 0 8 9 7
3 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 11
Piotr Zarwański 0 8 1 0
4 Łukasz Kozłowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
144
PiLS Team
0
1
67
1 Tomasz Matejski 3 11 11 11
Adam Maciejewski 0 4 5 7
2 Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 11 11
Andrzej Borkowski 0 2 4 4
3 Damian Choma 3 11 11 12 11
Radosław Rewaj 1 9 6 14 3
4 Aleksander Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
Maciej Płaczek 0 1 5 3
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Faworki
3
9
158
Volley Cross Court Killaz
1
6
118
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 3 11 11 11
Ireneusz Kawalec 0 1 6 3
2 Sergiusz Rowba 3 11 11 8 11 11
Bartłomiej Więcław 2 8 13 11 2 6
3 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 9 11 12
Maciej Misiński 1 4 11 4 10
4 Kamil Majchrzak 0 6 12 12
Mateusz Wróbel 3 11 14 14
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
1
73
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
4
12
140
1 Jakub Zalewski 0 6 7 8
Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Pierzgalski 0 3 3 2
Dawid Wilas 3 11 11 11
3 Sylwester Jagiełowicz 1 9 11 3 3
Łukasz Szkuta 3 11 8 11 11
4 Piotr Zarwański 0 8 9 1
Norbert Stolicki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Wrocław Squash Club
3
9
129
Powstali z Popiołu
1
4
96
1 Damian Choma 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Zieliński 0 8 5 2
2 Marcin Żak 3 6 11 11 12
Piotr Popiołek 1 11 5 8 10
3 Michał Mierzejewski 0 9 4 10
Jakub Zieliński 3 11 11 12
4 Aleksander Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Bernat 0 6 2 5
Sesja: 2019-12-07
PiLS Team
3
10
149
Volley Cross Court Killaz
1
5
111
1 Adam Maciejewski 1 8 8 11 6
Ireneusz Kawalec 3 11 11 5 11
2 Andrzej Borkowski 3 7 11 11 12
Bartłomiej Więcław 1 11 2 6 10
3 Radosław Rewaj 3 11 11 11
Maciej Misiński 0 8 8 9
4 Maciej Płaczek 3 11 11 9 11
Mateusz Wróbel 1 1 3 11 4
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Faworki
1
3
100
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
3
9
119
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 5 6 9
Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Trojanowicz 0 7 8 10
Dawid Wilas 3 11 11 12
3 Sergiusz Rowba 0 6 7 9
Łukasz Szkuta 3 11 11 11
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Norbert Stolicki 0 7 7 5
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Polish Lody
4
12
143
Faworki
0
1
79
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 11 11 11
Aleksandr Kostevich 0 4 4 6
2 Jarosław Terlecki 3 11 11 11 11
Jakub Woziwodzki 1 13 7 8 8
3 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 11
Kamil Majchrzak 0 6 3 7
4 Łukasz Kozłowski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Drej 0 3 4 6
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
155
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
0
2
107
1 Tomasz Matejski 3 11 11 11
Grzegorz Przybysz 0 8 5 2
2 Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 14 8 10 11 11
Dawid Wilas 2 12 11 12 8 5
3 Damian Choma 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Szkuta 0 5 7 7
4 Marcin Żak 3 13 11 11
Marcin Pilarczyk 0 11 5 9
Sesja: 2020-01-25
PiLS Team
4
12
139
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
1
89
1 Adam Maciejewski 3 11 11 11
Jakub Zalewski 0 8 5 4
2 Piotr Zierkiewicz 3 11 6 11 11
Marcin Pierzgalski 1 9 11 8 3
3 Radosław Rewaj 3 11 12 11
Maciej Mazur 0 5 10 6
4 Jacek Mróz 3 11 11 11
Piotr Zarwański 0 6 5 9
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Faworki
0
1
66
Powstali z Popiołu
4
12
140
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 3 5 1
Grzegorz Gajewski 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Woziwodzki 1 8 11 10 1
Konrad Kowalewski 3 11 7 12 11
3 Kamil Majchrzak 0 6 7 3
Piotr Popiołek 3 11 11 11
4 Maciej Drej 0 2 8 1
Jakub Zieliński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Faworki
0
1
81
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
139
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 6 10 2
Tomasz Matejski 3 11 12 11
2 Jakub Trojanowicz 0 3 3 4
Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 11 11
3 Sergiusz Rowba 1 11 7 2 10
Damian Choma 3 5 11 11 12
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 0 7 7 9
Marcin Żak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Polish Lody
3
10
154
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
1
5
112
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 1 11 9 8 5
Grzegorz Przybysz 3 5 11 11 11
2 Jarosław Terlecki 3 11 11 12 11
Dawid Wilas 1 8 3 14 5
3 Adrian Fulneczek 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Szkuta 0 6 7 4
4 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 11 11 10 11
Marcin Pilarczyk 1 4 5 12 6
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
132
Volley Cross Court Killaz
0
0
73
1 Tomasz Matejski 3 11 11 11
Ireneusz Kawalec 0 9 9 5
2 Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kleczyński 0 8 3 9
3 Damian Choma 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Więcław 0 1 9 4
4 Marcin Żak 3 11 11 11
Arkadiusz Ossowski 0 1 7 8
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Polish Lody
4
12
151
PiLS Team
0
2
66
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 11 11 11
Adam Maciejewski 0 1 1 2
2 Jarosław Terlecki 3 9 11 11 11
Andrzej Borkowski 1 11 2 7 0
3 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 11 11 11
Radosław Rewaj 0 8 6 7
4 Jan Polakowski 3 11 10 11 11
Maciej Płaczek 1 1 12 3 5
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Faworki
1
3
49
Dolny Śląsk Team
3
9
125
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 1 0 0
Jakub Zalewski 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Woziwodzki 0 1 0 0
Marcin Pierzgalski 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Majchrzak 3 11 11 12
Maciej Mazur 0 7 9 10
4 Maciej Drej 0 5 6 2
Piotr Zarwański 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
3
9
123
Volley Cross Court Killaz
1
4
104
1 Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 12 11
Bartłomiej Więcław 0 5 10 7
2 Dawid Wilas 3 11 11 11
Maciej Misiński 0 9 9 2
3 Łukasz Szkuta 3 11 11 9 11
Mateusz Wróbel 1 4 8 11 6
4 Andrii Lis 0 4 4 6
Arkadiusz Ossowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Volley Cross Court Killaz
1
2
103
Powstali z Popiołu
3
10
125
1 Ireneusz Kawalec 0 9 11 7
Jan Wasilewski 3 11 13 11
2 Marcin Kleczyński 0 4 5 5
Grzegorz Gajewski 3 11 11 11
3 Oskar Młyński 0 8 6 6
Konrad Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
4 Arkadiusz Ossowski 2 9 13 9 11
Piotr Popiołek 1 11 11 2 0
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Powstali z Popiołu
4
12
140
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
2
103
1 Jan Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Jakub Zalewski 0 8 6 8
2 Grzegorz Gajewski 3 11 11 11
Marcin Pierzgalski 0 8 7 4
3 Konrad Kowalewski 3 11 2 11 6 11
Sylwester Jagiełowicz 2 4 11 5 11 9
4 Mateusz Zieliński 3 11 11 11
Piotr Zarwański 0 5 9 8
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Polish Lody
1
4
110
Wrocław Squash Club
3
10
142
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 0 6 9 6
Tomasz Matejski 3 11 11 11
2 Jarosław Terlecki 0 11 5 6
Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 13 11 11
3 Adrian Fulneczek 1 5 9 11 4
Damian Choma 3 11 11 7 11
4 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 11 11 5 11
Marcin Żak 1 8 8 11 7
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Faworki
0
1
93
PiLS Team
4
12
144
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 8 10 9
Piotr Zierkiewicz 3 11 12 11
2 Jakub Woziwodzki 0 9 8 7
Radosław Rewaj 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Majchrzak 1 9 5 13 7
Maciej Płaczek 3 11 11 11 11
4 Maciej Drej 0 2 4 2
Bartosz Kolasa 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Powstali z Popiołu
2
8
140
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
2
7
145
1 Jan Wasilewski 1 11 6 11 6
Grzegorz Przybysz 3 6 11 13 11
2 Grzegorz Gajewski 3 9 11 11 12
Łukasz Szkuta 1 11 7 9 10
3 Mateusz Zieliński 3 11 11 12
Marcin Pilarczyk 0 9 9 10
4 Jakub Zieliński 1 9 11 8 1
Piotr Kowalski 3 11 6 11 11
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Polish Lody
4
12
158
Volley Cross Court Killaz
0
3
101
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 11 11 12
Ireneusz Kawalec 0 3 5 10
2 Jarosław Terlecki 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kleczyński 0 3 9 3
3 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 7 11
Bartłomiej Więcław 1 5 9 11 4
4 Łukasz Kozłowski 3 8 8 11 13 11
Maciej Misiński 2 11 11 4 11 2
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
143
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
1
71
1 Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 11 11
Jakub Zalewski 0 2 5 5
2 Damian Choma 3 11 11 11 11
Marcin Pierzgalski 1 7 13 7 4
3 Michał Mierzejewski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Mazur 0 2 3 8
4 Aleksander Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Zarwański 0 4 6 5
Sesja: 2020-01-25
PiLS Team
1
4
129
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
3
11
158
1 Adam Maciejewski 0 8 9 7
Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 11 11
2 Radosław Rewaj 0 7 5 10
Dawid Wilas 3 11 11 12
3 Maciej Płaczek 1 8 11 4 8
Łukasz Szkuta 3 11 9 11 11
4 Bartosz Kolasa 3 8 11 11 8 14
Piotr Kowalski 2 11 8 7 11 12
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Dolny Śląsk Team
2
6
119
Volley Cross Court Killaz
2
7
118
1 Jakub Zalewski 3 11 11 11
Oskar Młyński 0 4 4 6
2 Marcin Pierzgalski 0 6 7 10
Maciej Misiński 3 11 11 12
3 Sylwester Jagiełowicz 3 7 11 12 11
Mateusz Wróbel 1 11 7 10 6
4 Piotr Zarwański 0 5 5 12
Arkadiusz Ossowski 3 11 11 14
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Powstali z Popiołu
2
6
133
PiLS Team
2
9
141
1 Jan Wasilewski 0 7 10 9
Adam Maciejewski 3 11 12 11
2 Grzegorz Gajewski 0 6 9 8
Andrzej Borkowski 3 11 11 11
3 Konrad Kowalewski 3 5 11 11 11
Radosław Rewaj 1 11 3 7 9
4 Jakub Zieliński 3 6 12 6 11 11
Maciej Płaczek 2 11 10 11 7 5
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Wrocław Squash Club
2
8
135
Powstali z Popiołu
2
7
126
1 Bartłomiej Podgórski 2 7 12 11 6 7
Grzegorz Gajewski 3 11 10 8 11 11
2 Marcin Żak 3 11 8 13 11
Mateusz Zieliński 1 2 11 11 2
3 Michał Mierzejewski 0 7 3 6
Piotr Popiołek 3 11 11 11
4 Aleksander Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Bernat 0 8 5 3
Sesja: 2020-02-22
PiLS Team
2
8
162
Volley Cross Court Killaz
2
10
173
1 Piotr Zierkiewicz 1 8 12 6 5
Ireneusz Kawalec 3 11 10 11 11
2 Andrzej Borkowski 1 8 11 7 7
Marcin Kleczyński 3 11 8 11 11
3 Radosław Rewaj 3 7 11 6 11 12
Bartłomiej Więcław 2 11 7 11 7 10
4 Bartosz Kolasa 3 9 11 11 9 11
Maciej Misiński 2 11 8 7 11 6
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Faworki
0
1
53
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
4
12
140
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 3 2 2
Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 11 11
2 Sergiusz Rowba 1 11 8 5 9
Dawid Wilas 3 8 11 11 11
3 Kamil Majchrzak 0 1 2 5
Łukasz Szkuta 3 11 11 11
4 Maciej Drej 0 5 0 0
Piotr Kowalski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Polish Lody
4
12
132
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
0
35
1 Adrian Fulneczek 3 11 11 11
Jakub Zalewski 0 3 3 3
2 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 11 11 11
Marcin Pierzgalski 0 2 2 2
3 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 11
Sylwester Jagiełowicz 0 1 2 5
4 Maciej Forreiter 3 11 11 11
Piotr Zarwański 0 6 3 3
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Polish Lody
0
3
118
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
156
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 2 8 11 12 10 8
Tomasz Matejski 3 11 4 10 12 11
2 Jarosław Terlecki 0 9 6 4
Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 11 11
3 Jan Polakowski 0 8 4 5
Damian Choma 3 11 11 11
4 Łukasz Kozłowski 1 11 6 8 8
Marcin Żak 3 9 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-03-21
Polish Lody
4
12
132
Faworki
0
0
0
1 Adrian Fulneczek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Maciej Forreiter 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Łukasz Kozłowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-03-21
Polish Lody
4
12
142
Powstali z Popiołu
0
1
66
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 11 11 11
Jan Wasilewski 0 8 6 3
2 Adrian Fulneczek 3 11 12 11
Grzegorz Gajewski 0 6 10 5
3 Piotr Chlebowicz 3 11 9 11 11
Jakub Zieliński 1 3 11 1 5
4 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Bernat 0 2 4 2
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Powstali z Popiołu
4
12
134
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
0
54
1 Jan Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Sylwester Jagiełowicz 0 6 5 7
2 Piotr Popiołek 3 11 11 13
Piotr Zarwański 0 3 4 11
3 Jakub Zieliński 3 11 11 11
Rafał Kwieciński 0 5 6 7
4 Bartłomiej Bernat 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
1
62
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
4
12
142
1 Jakub Zalewski 0 2 2 2
Dawid Wilas 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Pierzgalski 0 3 2 2
Łukasz Szkuta 3 11 11 11
3 Sylwester Jagiełowicz 1 7 7 12 8
Marcin Pilarczyk 3 11 11 10 11
4 Piotr Zarwański 0 7 2 6
Piotr Kowalski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
143
PiLS Team
0
1
75
1 Tomasz Matejski 3 11 11 11
Piotr Zierkiewicz 0 5 5 5
2 Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 11 11
Radosław Rewaj 0 5 6 4
3 Damian Choma 3 11 11 11
Maciej Płaczek 0 3 5 8
4 Marcin Żak 3 11 11 11 11
Bartosz Kolasa 1 7 8 13 1
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Faworki
3
9
145
Volley Cross Court Killaz
1
6
129
1 Aleksandr Kostevich 0 6 9 7
Ireneusz Kawalec 3 11 11 11
2 Sergiusz Rowba 3 11 5 11 11
Marcin Kleczyński 1 5 11 9 9
3 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Więcław 0 6 4 4
4 Kamil Majchrzak 3 10 11 13 7 11
Maciej Misiński 2 12 6 11 11 8
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Polish Lody
3
11
149
PiLS Team
1
3
79
1 Mikołaj Rogalski 3 12 11 11
Piotr Zierkiewicz 0 10 7 7
2 Adrian Fulneczek 2 11 11 10 8 9
Andrzej Borkowski 3 5 5 12 11 11
3 Jan Polakowski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Płaczek 0 3 2 4
4 Maciej Forreiter 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Kolasa 0 2 0 0
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Faworki
0
2
112
Wrocław Squash Club
4
12
153
1 Sergiusz Rowba 0 9 8 10
Tomasz Matejski 3 11 11 12
2 Jakub Woziwodzki 2 8 11 7 11 8
Bartłomiej Podgórski 3 11 7 11 8 11
3 Kamil Majchrzak 0 11 12 8
Marcin Żak 3 13 14 11
4 Maciej Drej 0 1 5 3
Aleksander Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Squashwil Asy Rakiet
4
12
147
Volley Cross Court Killaz
0
2
93
1 Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 11 11
Ireneusz Kawalec 0 7 5 8
2 Dawid Wilas 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kleczyński 0 2 4 8
3 Łukasz Szkuta 3 12 11 11
Bartłomiej Więcław 0 10 7 3
4 Marcin Pilarczyk 3 9 12 4 11 11
Maciej Misiński 2 11 10 11 6 1
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Powstali z Popiołu
3
11
163
PiLS Team
1
6
149
1 Jan Wasilewski 3 11 8 11 11
Piotr Zierkiewicz 1 4 11 9 8
2 Grzegorz Gajewski 3 11 11 11
Andrzej Borkowski 0 7 1 9
3 Mateusz Zieliński 3 6 14 11 3 11
Radosław Rewaj 2 11 12 7 11 7
4 Piotr Popiołek 2 11 10 8 11 4
Maciej Płaczek 3 9 12 11 9 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Dolny Śląsk Team
0
0
39
Volley Cross Court Killaz
4
12
132
1 Jakub Zalewski 0 4 4 4
Marcin Kleczyński 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Pierzgalski 0 4 4 5
Bartłomiej Więcław 3 11 11 11
3 Sylwester Jagiełowicz 0 2 2 2
Maciej Misiński 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Zarwański 0 2 2 4
Arkadiusz Ossowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22