Ledea Powersquash Team

Nr licencji:
M00177
Nazwa:
Ledea Powersquash Team
Miasto:
Białystok
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 4

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Ledea Powersquash Team
22.5 5/1/1/7 22/26 73/81
Team TapOn
1
3
95
Proogród Powersquash Team
3
11
145
1 Dominik Teszner 0 4 8 3
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 11 11
2 Karol Filipek 3 12 3 11 11 11
Michał Piekarski 2 14 11 8 5 8
3 Marcin Papiński 0 4 8 5
Łukasz Kukiełka 3 11 11 11
4 Emil Wasiluk 0 4 5 6
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
0
0
0
Proogród Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Piekarski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Kukiełka 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Wojtecki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Cube Squash Team 3
2
7
112
Proogród Powersquash Team
2
8
127
1 Michał Martynowski 3 11 5 11 11
Olaf Gawryluk 1 1 11 7 8
2 Dariusz Pietrzak 3 11 10 11 11
Michał Piekarski 1 7 12 4 5
3 Piotr Dunikowski 1 8 11 6 6
Łukasz Kukiełka 3 11 6 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Team TapOn
1
3
78
Cube Squash Team
3
9
99
1 Dominik Teszner 0 2 6 5
Piotr Prokop 3 11 11 11
2 Karol Filipek 0 4 9 5
Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Papiński 0 5 3 6
Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 3 11 11 11
4 Emil Wasiluk 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Team TapOn
0
0
38
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 Dominik Teszner 0 4 1 2
Łukasz Popko 3 11 11 11
2 Karol Filipek 0 3 3 5
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Papiński 0 3 1 7
Stefan Soszka 3 11 11 11
4 Emil Wasiluk 0 1 2 6
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
0
0
0
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Stefan Soszka 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Ledea Powersquash Team
0
0
0
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
3
9
99
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Cube Squash Team
2
7
107
Cube Squash Team 3
1
4
89
1 Krzysztof Michałowski 3 6 11 11 11
Michał Martynowski 1 11 8 6 5
2 Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Pietrzak 0 5 8 7
3 Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 1 7 8 11 9
Piotr Dunikowski 3 11 11 6 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Cube Squash Team 2
4
12
132
Ledea Powersquash Team
0
0
0
1 Michał Kołodziński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Tomasz Klepacz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Paweł Misiewicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Cube Squash Team 2
0
1
77
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
147
1 Michał Kołodziński 1 10 9 16 5
Edward Królewski 3 12 11 14 11
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 0 5 7 7
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Misiewicz 0 2 7 9
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team 2
4
12
134
Proogród Powersquash Team
0
0
90
1 Rafał Cieślik 3 11 12 11
Olaf Gawryluk 0 5 10 9
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 3 11 11 12
Michał Piekarski 0 7 9 10
3 Tomasz Klepacz 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Kukiełka 0 9 8 9
4 Paweł Misiewicz 3 11 11 11
Paweł Kułak 0 6 5 3
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Ledea Powersquash Team
1
3
85
Proogród Powersquash Team
3
9
110
1 Marek Janowicz 0 7 3 7
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 11 11
2 Maciej Purta 0 4 8 6
Michał Piekarski 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Aksiucik 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Kukiełka 0 4 3 4
4 Tomasz Grochocki 0 4 7 6
Tomasz Brzóska 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team 2
3
9
99
Team TapOn
1
3
88
1 Rafał Cieślik 3 11 11 11
Dominik Teszner 0 7 4 4
2 Tomasz Klepacz 3 11 11 11
Karol Filipek 0 7 6 9
3 Paweł Misiewicz 3 11 11 11
Marcin Papiński 0 4 7 7
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Emil Wasiluk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Team TapOn
2
6
104
Cube Squash Team 3
2
8
112
1 Karol Filipek 0 5 1 3
Tomasz Piskórz 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Papiński 0 7 7 3
Dariusz Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Tymoszuk 3 9 11 2 12 11
Paweł Dunikowski 2 11 9 11 10 5
4 Emil Wasiluk 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team 2
2
7
120
Cube Squash Team
2
6
98
1 Michał Kołodziński 0 8 5 8
Krzysztof Michałowski 3 11 11 11
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 1 5 8 11 8
Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 8 11
3 Tomasz Klepacz 3 12 11 11
Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 0 10 5 9
4 Paweł Misiewicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
4
12
132
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
1 Grzegorz Dębicki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Jakub Ginter 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Igor Czaban 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Radosław Cudowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Ledea Powersquash Team
0
0
0
Cube Squash Team 3
3
9
99
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Martynowski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Dunikowski 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Dunikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Proogród Powersquash Team
0
1
69
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
139
1 Olaf Gawryluk 1 11 4 8 6
Stefan Soszka 3 7 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kukiełka 0 6 7 9
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Brzóska 0 2 0 6
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Kułak 0 7 3 0
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Ledea Powersquash Team
0
0
0
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
0
0
0
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Cube Squash Team 2
1
5
87
Cube Squash Team 3
2
6
103
1 Michał Kołodziński 0 4 5 5
Tomasz Piskórz 3 11 11 11
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 2 11 11 9 4 4
Dariusz Pietrzak 3 9 6 11 11 11
3 Paweł Misiewicz 3 11 11 12
Paweł Dunikowski 0 4 8 10
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Ledea Powersquash Team
4
12
132
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
1 Marek Janowicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Maciej Purta 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Paweł Aksiucik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Tomasz Grochocki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Team TapOn
1
4
74
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
3
9
123
1 Karol Filipek 3 11 11 11
Grzegorz Dębicki 0 8 4 4
2 Marcin Papiński 1 11 5 1 3
Jakub Ginter 3 8 11 11 11
3 Marcin Tymoszuk 0 6 7 5
Igor Czaban 3 11 11 11
4 Emil Wasiluk 0 2 0 1
Paweł Danilczuk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team 3
0
0
54
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
3
9
100
1 Tomasz Piskórz 0 10 4 8
Rafał Daniluk 3 12 11 11
2 Dariusz Pietrzak 0 9 8 3
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Dunikowski 0 3 6 3
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
Proogród Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Piekarski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Kukiełka 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Brzóska 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team 2
2
6
88
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
2
7
109
1 Michał Kołodziński 3 11 11 11
Jakub Ginter 0 2 5 4
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 0 7 6 5
Igor Czaban 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Misiewicz 3 11 4 11 11
Paweł Danilczuk 1 7 11 8 6
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Cudowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Ledea Powersquash Team
3
11
148
Team TapOn
1
3
92
1 Marek Janowicz 2 11 9 7 11 11
Karol Filipek 3 3 11 11 9 13
2 Maciej Purta 3 11 11 11
Marcin Papiński 0 6 9 4
3 Paweł Aksiucik 3 11 11 11
Marcin Tymoszuk 0 7 6 6
4 Tomasz Grochocki 3 11 11 11
Emil Wasiluk 0 1 3 3
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
3
9
99
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
0
1
59
Cube Squash Team 3
3
9
104
1 Grzegorz Dębicki 0 2 7 4
Tomasz Piskórz 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Ginter 0 9 2 7
Dariusz Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
3 Radosław Cudowski 1 4 7 11 6
Paweł Dunikowski 3 11 11 5 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
Cube Squash Team 3
0
0
0
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
1
6
140
Proogród Powersquash Team
3
10
160
1 Grzegorz Dębicki 0 9 6 8
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Ginter 3 14 8 11 11
Michał Piekarski 1 12 11 6 8
3 Adam Ostaszewski 1 9 6 12 8
Tomasz Brzóska 3 11 11 10 11
4 Radosław Cudowski 2 11 11 8 1 7
Paweł Kułak 3 6 8 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Cube Squash Team 2
0
0
0
Team TapOn
0
0
0
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Ledea Powersquash Team
0
0
31
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 Marek Janowicz 0 0 2 3
Łukasz Popko 3 11 11 11
2 Maciej Purta 0 9 5 8
Mateusz Skorek 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Grochocki 0 3 0 1
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Stefan Soszka 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Cube Squash Team 3
0
0
0
Proogród Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Piekarski 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Brzóska 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Cube Squash Team 2
0
0
0
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Ledea Powersquash Team
1
5
96
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
3
10
132
1 Marek Janowicz 3 11 11 8 11
Grzegorz Dębicki 1 3 3 11 1
2 Maciej Purta 1 6 2 11 9
Jakub Ginter 3 11 11 8 11
3 Tomasz Grochocki 1 7 11 3 6
Adam Ostaszewski 3 11 7 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Cudowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Team TapOn
0
0
0
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
3
9
99
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kania 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Cube Squash Team 2
0
0
0
Proogród Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Piekarski 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Brzóska 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Ledea Powersquash Team
3
9
99
Cube Squash Team 3
0
0
0
1 Marek Janowicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Maciej Purta 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Tomasz Grochocki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Team TapOn
0
0
0
Cube Squash Team
0
0
0
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
0
1
46
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
138
1 Grzegorz Dębicki 0 1 2 3
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Ginter 1 9 4 11 7
Stefan Soszka 3 11 11 6 11
3 Adam Ostaszewski 0 0 0 1
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
4 Radosław Cudowski 0 4 2 2
Radosław Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Cube Squash Team 2
0
2
89
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
153
1 Rafał Cieślik 0 10 0 8
Michał Kurek 3 12 11 11
2 Bartłomiej Osiniak 0 2 2 8
Łukasz Popko 3 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Derecki 1 12 9 11 7
Edward Królewski 3 14 11 9 11
4 Paweł Misiewicz 1 11 3 3 3
Rafał Daniluk 3 8 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cube Squash Team 2
0
0
0
Ledea Powersquash Team
3
9
99
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Marek Janowicz 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Maciej Purta 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Grochocki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Team TapOn
0
0
0
Proogród Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Piekarski 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Brzóska 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
1
5
94
Cube Squash Team
3
9
115
1 Paweł Wojszel 1 4 5 11 2
Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 8 11
2 Grzegorz Dębicki 0 3 2 4
Krzysztof Lepionka 3 11 11 11
3 Jakub Ginter 1 5 8 11 6
Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 3 11 11 8 11
4 Radosław Cudowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Team TapOn
0
0
0
Cube Squash Team 3
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Dariusz Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Lisowiec 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Dunikowski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Dunikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Ledea Powersquash Team
1
6
142
Proogród Powersquash Team
3
11
167
1 Marek Janowicz 2 7 11 4 11 4
Olaf Gawryluk 3 11 9 11 9 11
2 Maciej Purta 0 10 3 5
Michał Piekarski 3 12 11 11
3 Paweł Aksiucik 3 11 6 11 10 11
Łukasz Kukiełka 2 7 11 3 12 7
4 Jakub Ołtarzewski 1 8 7 11 12
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 6 14
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Proogród Powersquash Team
2
6
133
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
2
8
110
1 Olaf Gawryluk 0 8 15 9
Edward Królewski 3 11 17 11
2 Michał Piekarski 0 7 8 7
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Kukiełka 3 11 7 11 6 11
Leszek Busłowski 2 2 11 7 11 7
4 Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Ledea Powersquash Team
2
6
104
Cube Squash Team
2
6
88
1 Marek Janowicz 0 5 5 7
Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 11
2 Maciej Purta 0 3 7 9
Krzysztof Lepionka 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Aksiucik 3 13 11 11
Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 0 11 8 3
4 Jakub Ołtarzewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cube Squash Team 3
0
3
102
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
4
12
155
1 Dariusz Pietrzak 2 11 3 5 11 4
Łukasz Popko 3 5 11 11 7 11
2 Tomasz Lisowiec 1 11 10 11 10
Edward Królewski 3 13 12 7 12
3 Piotr Dunikowski 0 2 5 7
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Dunikowski 0 4 4 4
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Ledea Powersquash Team
4
12
132
Team TapOn
0
0
0
1 Marek Janowicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Maciej Purta 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Paweł Aksiucik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Jakub Ołtarzewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cube Squash Team
1
3
79
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team
3
9
126
1 Piotr Prokop 0 11 5 6
Michał Kurek 3 13 11 11
2 Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 12
Łukasz Popko 0 9 6 10
3 Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 0 8 6 9
Rafał Daniluk 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Leszek Busłowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
2
8
146
Cube Squash Team 3
2
9
154
1 Paweł Wojszel 3 11 9 11 11
Dariusz Pietrzak 1 8 11 7 7
2 Grzegorz Dębicki 1 6 12 3 6
Tomasz Lisowiec 3 11 10 11 11
3 Jakub Ginter 1 6 11 5 8
Piotr Dunikowski 3 11 7 11 11
4 Radosław Cudowski 3 8 6 11 11 11
Paweł Dunikowski 2 11 11 4 9 3
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cube Squash Team 2
2
6
108
Cube Squash Team 3
2
9
151
1 Bartłomiej Osiniak 0 2 6 7
Dariusz Pietrzak 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Derecki 3 5 11 15 11
Tomasz Lisowiec 1 11 6 13 6
3 Paweł Misiewicz 3 8 11 8 12 12
Piotr Dunikowski 2 11 7 11 10 10
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Dunikowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Team TapOn
0
0
0
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Wojszel 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Grzegorz Dębicki 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Ginter 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Cudowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cube Squash Team
2
7
94
Proogród Powersquash Team
2
6
105
1 Piotr Prokop 3 11 11 11
Olaf Gawryluk 0 5 6 9
2 Szymon Włodarczyk 3 11 11 11
Michał Piekarski 0 5 7 3
3 Nicolas Calderon-Sudziński 1 11 7 6 4
Łukasz Kukiełka 3 4 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kułak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cube Squash Team 2
3
9
114
Felix 2 Powersquash Team
1
5
101
1 Rafał Cieślik 3 11 11 8 11
Paweł Wojszel 1 4 5 11 2
2 Łukasz Derecki 3 11 11 11
Grzegorz Dębicki 0 7 7 2
3 Paweł Misiewicz 3 7 11 11 11
Jakub Ginter 1 11 7 7 5
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Radosław Cudowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04