Nik Tim

Nr licencji:
M00147
Nazwa:
Nik Tim
Miasto:
Łódź
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 6

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Nik Tim
0 0/0/6/0 0/0 0/0
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
3
124
AZS Squash Team Kutno
4
12
155
1 Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 0 8 6 9
Robert Sapierzyński 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Gajos 0 9 8 9
Michał Sulej 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Janiszewski 1 8 11 7 6
Łukasz Milczarski 3 11 8 11 11
4 Kacper Kaźmierczak 2 6 11 8 11 7
Andrzej Grzegorek 3 11 6 11 9 11
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS E2 System
0
0
44
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
132
1 Rafał Witkowski 0 3 1 2
Adam Karp 3 11 11 11
2 Paweł Sycz 0 4 5 4
Bartosz Górzyński 3 11 11 11
3 Robert Rosiak 0 5 5 8
Tomasz Krzyżaniak 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Mankiewicz 0 2 1 4
Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
0
72
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
132
1 Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 0 5 3 8
Kaleemullah Khan 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Gajos 0 8 7 5
Adam Karp 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Supeł 0 5 8 3
Bartosz Górzyński 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Janiszewski 0 9 7 4
Tomasz Krzyżaniak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS Squash Team Kutno
0
0
28
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
1 Robert Sapierzyński 0 3 5 0
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
2 Jarosław Zielak 0 0 4 2
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Milczarski 0 2 0 7
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
4 Andrzej Grzegorek 0 1 3 1
Mikołaj Centkowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS Łódź Squash Team
4
12
162
AZS FitFabric Squad
0
4
119
1 Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 3 8 11 11 11
Michał Janiszewski 1 11 6 8 9
2 Jakub Gajos 3 5 8 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 2 11 11 8 4 5
3 Tomasz Supeł 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kucharski 0 5 6 4
4 Paweł Janiszewski 3 9 11 11 11
Tomasz Michałowski 1 11 5 8 7
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS Łódź Squash Team
4
12
146
AZS E2 System
0
1
101
1 Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 3 13 11 15
Hubert Suwalski 0 11 8 13
2 Paweł Janiszewski 3 8 11 11 11
Rafał Tarsalewski 1 11 7 6 8
3 Kamil Rybarczyk 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Polinceusz 0 5 6 2
4 Kacper Kaźmierczak 3 11 11 11
Robert Rosiak 0 8 7 9
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS E2 System
4
12
186
AZS FitFabric Squad
0
6
156
1 Rafał Witkowski 3 11 11 11
Michał Janiszewski 0 6 3 9
2 Rafał Tarsalewski 3 11 8 11 8 12
Piotr Dudek 2 8 11 6 11 10
3 Paweł Sycz 3 11 10 11 11 11
Marcin Gwóźdź 2 3 12 13 6 7
4 Michał Mankiewicz 3 7 11 12 6 13
Paweł Małgorzaciak 2 11 8 10 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-03
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
0
1
78
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
142
1 Kaleemullah Khan 1 9 11 5 7
Adam Pełczyński 3 11 7 11 11
2 Adam Karp 0 3 7 8
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Florczyk 0 12 5 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 14 11 11
4 Bartosz Górzyński 0 0 2 2
Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
0
0
Nik Tim
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS E2 System
0
0
0
Nik Tim
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS FitFabric Squad
0
0
0
Nik Tim
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-03
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
0
0
0
Nik Tim
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS Squash Team Kutno
0
0
0
Nik Tim
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-17
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
0
0
0
Nik Tim
0
0
0
Sesja: 2019-02-03
AZS E2 System
4
12
168
AZS Squash Team Kutno
0
3
120
1 Hubert Suwalski 3 15 8 11 12 11
Robert Sapierzyński 2 17 11 4 10 6
2 Rafał Witkowski 3 12 11 11
Jarosław Zielak 0 10 6 3
3 Dariusz Polinceusz 3 11 11 11
Michał Sulej 0 6 4 8
4 Paweł Sycz 3 11 11 11 11
Łukasz Milczarski 1 13 8 8 6
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS FitFabric Squad
0
1
97
AZS Squash Team Kutno
4
12
143
1 Michał Janiszewski 0 7 8 1
Robert Sapierzyński 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Kucharski 0 9 8 7
Jarosław Zielak 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Gwóźdź 0 10 10 6
Michał Sulej 3 12 12 11
4 Paweł Małgorzaciak 1 10 7 11 3
Marek Kowalski 3 12 11 8 11
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS FitFabric Squad
0
0
89
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
134
1 Michał Janiszewski 0 9 8 7
Paweł Florczyk 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Kucharski 0 5 6 3
Bartosz Górzyński 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Michałowski 0 9 10 8
Tomasz Krzyżaniak 3 11 12 11
4 Paweł Małgorzaciak 0 8 6 10
Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 12
Sesja: 2019-02-17
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
132
AZS Squash Team Kutno
0
0
74
1 Adam Karp 3 11 11 11
Robert Sapierzyński 0 7 6 9
2 Bartosz Górzyński 3 11 11 11
Jarosław Zielak 0 6 5 8
3 Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
Michał Sulej 0 3 8 6
4 Krzysztof Konarski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Milczarski 0 2 8 6
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS FitFabric Squad
0
0
69
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
133
1 Michał Janiszewski 0 5 6 7
Piotr Florczyk 3 11 11 11
2 Piotr Dudek 0 4 9 2
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
3 Marcin Gwóźdź 0 10 8 3
Mikołaj Centkowski 3 12 11 11
4 Paweł Małgorzaciak 0 4 5 6
Peter Surray 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS E2 System
0
0
18
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
1 Hubert Suwalski 0 0 4 3
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
2 Rafał Tarsalewski 0 0 5 1
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Sycz 0 2 0 2
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Mankiewicz 0 0 1 0
Mikołaj Centkowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-17
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
0
34
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
1 Tomasz Supeł 0 5 3 2
Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
2 Paweł Janiszewski 0 7 9 0
Piotr Florczyk 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Rybarczyk 0 1 2 0
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
4 Kacper Kaźmierczak 0 1 1 3
Peter Surray 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-02-17