AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1

Nr licencji:
M00307
Nazwa:
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
Miasto:
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.info }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 5

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
11.5 1/2/1/8 15/33 63/107
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
2
7
126
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
2
8
138
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 1 11 5 6 7
Jakub Solnicky 3 6 11 11 11
2 Julian Kischel 3 11 12 9 6 11
Marek Dobry 2 7 10 11 11 2
3 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Grzegorz Przybysz 0 9 9 7
4 Nataniel Hernas 0 6 6 3
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
4
113
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
9
129
1 Piotr Dudek 0 11 10 4
David Zeman 3 13 12 11
2 Szymon Horzela 0 13 7 8
Michał Jachimowicz 3 15 11 11
3 Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Dawid 0 7 3 8
4 Kamil Dudek 1 7 5 11 4
Artur Machno 3 11 11 5 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
2
99
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
153
1 Alex Kelar 0 8 7 4
Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Piasecki 1 11 8 2 4
Jakub Woziwodzki 3 9 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 1 7 7 13 9
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11 11
4 Adrian Kazek 0 10 6 3
Marcin Kozik 3 12 11 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
3
9
132
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
1
4
110
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 9 11 11 11
David Zeman 1 11 9 7 8
2 Marek Dobry 0 8 10 6
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 12 11
3 Grzegorz Przybysz 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Dawid 0 2 6 8
4 Michał Pilch 3 11 11 11
Artur Machno 0 8 8 9
Sesja: 2022-01-29
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
1
5
121
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
3
11
161
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 3 3 11
Viktor Byrtus 2 9 7 11 11 8
2 Julian Kischel 2 7 4 11 11 8
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 7 8 11
3 Kajetan Lipski 0 9 6 10
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 12
4 Michał Szymczyk 0 3 4 9
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
4
109
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
3
11
158
1 Alex Kelar 0 8 3 3
Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Moncznik 1 11 1 4 5
Przemysław Atras 3 7 11 11 11
3 Jakub Zimecki 0 10 5 3
Sebastian Chojnacki 3 12 11 11
4 Aleksander Kozik 3 15 6 13 11 11
Michał Zappa 2 17 11 11 6 6
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
2
9
165
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
2
8
140
1 Viktor Byrtus 1 10 8 11 7
Jakub Solnicky 3 12 11 3 11
2 Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
Marek Dobry 0 7 1 3
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 9 11 11 8 11
Grzegorz Przybysz 2 11 5 2 11 9
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 2 7 13 12 9 5
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 10 11 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
4
12
165
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
0
4
121
1 Julian Kischel 3 9 4 13 11 11
Patrik Pelech 2 11 11 11 2 0
2 Kajetan Lipski 3 8 11 11 11
Michał Zawadzki 1 11 7 8 7
3 Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Wydmański 0 6 2 5
4 Maciej Kliś 3 6 11 15 11
Adrian Kacperski 1 11 9 13 7
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
6
96
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
3
9
140
1 Piotr Dudek 3 11 11 11
Alex Kelar 0 8 5 6
2 Bartosz Świeca 2 6 11 11 7 8
Mikołaj Moncznik 3 11 6 9 11 11
3 Kamil Dudek 1 11 9 0 0
Adrian Kazek 3 7 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
132
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
0
0
49
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
Michał Zawadzki 0 6 2 0
2 Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Wydmański 0 7 3 2
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Nieznański 0 8 3 6
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Adrian Kacperski 0 2 4 6
Sesja: 2021-12-04
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
144
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
2
91
1 David Zeman 3 11 11 11
Alex Kelar 0 4 7 4
2 Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 5 4 9
3 Jarosław Stachowiak 3 12 11 11
Wojciech Krasucki 0 10 7 2
4 Artur Machno 3 11 9 11 2 11
Aleksander Kozik 2 7 11 4 11 6
Sesja: 2021-12-04
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
4
12
150
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
2
88
1 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 7 11 11
Piotr Dudek 2 7 13 11 9 4
2 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 4 1 8
3 Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 0 2 4 6
4 Michał Szymczyk 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 0 7 8 4
Sesja: 2021-12-04
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
3
10
151
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
5
111
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
Patrik Pelech 0 5 4 1
2 Grzegorz Przybysz 1 11 4 11 8
Przemysław Atras 3 13 11 5 11
3 Michał Pilch 3 8 9 11 11 11
Sebastian Chojnacki 2 11 11 6 8 2
4 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 12 11
Mateusz Nieznański 0 6 10 7
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
140
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
1
73
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 5 8 3
2 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 7 5 5
3 Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 8 11
Bartosz Świeca 1 3 3 11 7
4 Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 0 7 4 5
Sesja: 2021-12-04
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
1
7
136
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
3
9
157
1 David Zeman 3 11 11 15
Julian Kischel 0 6 6 13
2 Michał Jachimowicz 1 2 6 11 6
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 7 11
3 Krzysztof Dawid 2 11 8 11 6 6
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 9 11 6 11 11
4 Artur Machno 1 13 6 7 6
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-12-04
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
2
8
137
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
2
9
155
1 Patrik Pelech 1 11 3 3 6
Piotr Dudek 3 6 11 11 11
2 Przemysław Atras 3 11 11 9 11
Łukasz Rózicki 1 6 3 11 8
3 Sebastian Chojnacki 3 5 10 11 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 2 11 12 8 8 5
4 Michał Zawadzki 1 5 13 3 3
Kamil Dudek 3 11 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
163
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
0
3
102
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 10 8 13 11
David Zeman 2 5 12 11 11 7
2 Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
Michał Jachimowicz 0 4 6 4
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11 11
Jarosław Stachowiak 1 13 6 5 6
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Artur Machno 0 5 7 0
Sesja: 2021-12-04
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
4
12
150
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
2
88
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 6 5 3
2 Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 4 8 8
3 Grzegorz Przybysz 3 10 11 11 8 11
Bartosz Świeca 2 12 5 7 11 3
4 Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 0 5 7 4
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
0
45
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
4
12
132
1 Alex Kelar 0 7 4 5
Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Krasucki 0 0 3 7
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 0 0 5 5
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 0 3 3 3
Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
5
142
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
3
11
160
1 Alex Kelar 0 4 2 5
Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Moncznik 0 10 7 10
Kajetan Lipski 3 12 11 12
3 Jakub Zimecki 2 11 11 8 7 12
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 3 3 11 11 14
4 Aleksander Kozik 3 10 11 12 11 11
Maciej Kliś 2 12 13 10 7 8
Sesja: 2022-01-29
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
2
7
116
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
2
6
117
1 Patrik Pelech 0 8 4 2
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Przemysław Atras 3 11 11 11
Michał Jachimowicz 0 5 9 0
3 Sebastian Chojnacki 3 11 11 11
Rafał Rygielski 0 7 8 7
4 Michał Zawadzki 1 8 2 17 9
Artur Machno 3 11 11 15 11
Sesja: 2022-01-29
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
3
85
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
3
10
125
1 Mikołaj Moncznik 0 3 3 2
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Krasucki 0 9 6 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 3 8 11 11 11
Wojciech Gorczycki 1 11 5 8 2
4 Adrian Kazek 0 4 2 7
Maciej Kliś 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
3
72
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
10
137
1 Patrik Pelech 0 4 5 8
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Przemysław Atras 3 11 12 8 12
Michał Jachimowicz 1 7 10 11 10
3 Adrian Kacperski 0 7 0 5
Rafał Rygielski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
3
9
120
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
1
3
74
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
Marek Dobry 0 0 1 2
2 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Robert Olejniczak 0 3 3 7
3 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Dróżdż 0 7 9 9
4 Wojciech Gorczycki 0 4 9 8
Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
5
124
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
11
159
1 Piotr Dudek 0 9 3 4
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Rózicki 2 11 5 13 4 2
Michał Jachimowicz 3 8 11 11 11 11
3 Filip Stolecki 3 11 8 13 11 11
Maciej Godula 2 7 11 15 5 3
4 Bartosz Świeca 0 7 8 4
Artur Machno 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
0
58
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
133
1 Łukasz Piasecki 0 3 1 5
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Krasucki 0 7 5 6
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
3 Adrian Kazek 0 3 10 6
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 12 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 0 4 3 5
Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
1
7
155
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
11
176
1 Marek Dobry 0 4 7 9
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Robert Olejniczak 2 7 11 12 8 8
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 5 10 11 11
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 9 11 7 12 11
Krzysztof Dawid 2 11 8 11 10 5
4 Mateusz Świerzyński 2 11 11 12 5 0
Artur Machno 3 8 6 14 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
2
8
125
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
2
8
128
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
Ondrej Vorlicek 0 7 2 5
2 Julian Kischel 3 11 6 4 11 11
Adrian Marszał 2 9 11 11 4 3
3 Kajetan Lipski 2 11 11 6 5 4
Jakub Wasilewski 3 3 7 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Gorczycki 0 2 1 9
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-03-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
2
6
123
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
2
8
129
1 Mikołaj Moncznik 0 10 2 9
Patrik Pelech 3 12 11 11
2 Łukasz Piasecki 0 7 5 8
Przemysław Atras 3 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 6 11
Tomasz Wydmański 1 8 8 11 8
4 Aleksander Kozik 3 10 11 11 11
Adrian Kacperski 1 12 3 5 7
Sesja: 2022-03-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
132
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
49
1 Ondrej Vorlicek 3 11 11 11
Marek Dobry 0 0 4 5
2 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Robert Olejniczak 0 8 5 9
3 Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Dróżdż 0 4 7 7
4 Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2022-03-26
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
3
9
126
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
3
60
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
Patrik Pelech 0 0 0 2
2 Kajetan Lipski 0 8 10 9
Przemysław Atras 3 11 12 11
3 Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Wydmański 0 3 1 8
4 Maciej Kliś 3 11 11 11
Adrian Kacperski 0 4 6 2
Sesja: 2022-03-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
4
12
157
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
2
110
1 Piotr Dudek 3 12 11 11
Mikołaj Moncznik 0 10 3 2
2 Łukasz Rózicki 3 11 11 12
Łukasz Piasecki 0 6 9 10
3 Filip Stolecki 3 11 12 12 11
Aleksander Kozik 1 6 10 14 9
4 Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 10 11
Adrian Kazek 1 5 7 12 7
Sesja: 2022-03-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
3
11
138
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
3
92
1 Adrian Marszał 3 11 12 11
Patrik Pelech 0 2 10 5
2 Jakub Gogol 2 11 11 6 1 9
Przemysław Atras 3 5 6 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11
Michał Zappa 0 4 9 6
4 Adrian Sokół 3 11 11 11
Adrian Kacperski 0 7 1 4
Sesja: 2022-02-26
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
11
153
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
4
101
1 David Zeman 3 11 11 11
Alex Kelar 0 2 8 6
2 Michał Jachimowicz 3 7 11 11 11
Mikołaj Moncznik 1 11 1 3 2
3 Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 7 3 9
4 Jarosław Stachowiak 2 11 6 10 11 9
Wojciech Krasucki 3 6 11 12 9 11
Sesja: 2022-02-26
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
4
12
149
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
1
79
1 Martin Svec 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 8 5 2
2 Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 7 7 2
3 Kajetan Lipski 3 16 11 11
Filip Stolecki 0 14 2 3
4 Michał Szymczyk 3 12 11 11 11
Szymon Horzela 1 14 7 3 5
Sesja: 2022-02-26
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
3
9
112
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
3
68
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
Patrik Pelech 0 7 1 0
2 Marek Dobry 0 1 8 4
Przemysław Atras 3 11 11 11
3 Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Sebastian Chojnacki 0 6 2 3
4 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Nieznański 0 4 6 6
Sesja: 2022-02-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
3
10
132
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
4
95
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 12 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 10 2 1
2 Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 1 6 2
3 Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 7 11
Filip Stolecki 1 4 7 11 8
4 Marcin Kozik 1 12 6 3 4
Szymon Horzela 3 10 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-02-26
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
0
3
105
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
4
12
157
1 David Zeman 1 5 2 12 7
Martin Svec 3 11 11 10 11
2 Michał Jachimowicz 1 11 7 9 6
Adam Pełczyński 3 8 11 11 11
3 Maciej Godula 0 4 9 4
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
4 Jarosław Stachowiak 1 4 7 11 7
Michał Szymczyk 3 11 11 7 11
Sesja: 2022-02-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
2
83
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
4
12
149
1 Alex Kelar 0 7 7 7
Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Moncznik 1 5 5 11 5
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 9 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 0 4 5 3
Michał Pilch 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 1 2 7 11 4
Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 8 11
Sesja: 2022-02-26
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
8
149
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
3
9
152
1 Patrik Pelech 1 2 11 10 7
Piotr Dudek 3 11 1 12 11
2 Przemysław Atras 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 2 8 5
3 Michał Zawadzki 2 7 13 6 13 5
Filip Stolecki 3 11 11 11 11 11
4 Mateusz Nieznański 2 11 11 8 7 5
Szymon Horzela 3 5 9 11 11 11
Sesja: 2022-02-26
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
2
10
177
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
2
7
143
1 Viktor Byrtus 2 9 11 13 11 10
David Zeman 3 11 5 15 6 12
2 Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 2 7 10 11 11 10
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 12 9 9 12
3 Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
Rafał Rygielski 0 2 7 2
4 Adrian Sokół 3 11 8 11 11
Krzysztof Dawid 1 8 11 9 2
Sesja: 2022-02-26
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
4
12
156
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
3
106
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 6 2 6
2 Marek Dobry 3 10 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 1 12 4 3 8
3 Robert Olejniczak 3 6 11 8 11 11
Filip Stolecki 2 11 9 11 8 4
4 Michał Pilch 3 11 11 11
Szymon Horzela 0 8 7 7
Sesja: 2022-02-26