PLS 2021-22







Zgłoszone drużyny (damskie: 19, męskie: 91, juniorskie: 12):

G00106
PZSq Girls Team (Warszawa)
Play Kwadrat Region mazowiecki (A)
M00218
Enjoy Squash Team 2 (Bielsko Biała)
region: Region śląski (A)
ENJOY SQUASH Region śląski (A)
M00346
TST U Przewoźnika Tychy (Tychy)
region: Region śląski (A)
U Przewoźnika Region śląski (A)
M00057
Sosnowiecki Squash Team (Sosnowiec)
region: Region śląski (A)
SquashPoint Region śląski (A)
M00323
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 (Pszczyna)
region: Region śląski (A)
Śląskie Centrum Tenisa Region śląski (A)
M00180
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna (Pszczyna)
region: Region śląski (A)
Śląskie Centrum Tenisa Region śląski (A)
M00347
Koalicja Kumpli w Kwiecie Wieku (Katowice)
region: Region śląski (A)
Cob Fitness Premium Club Region śląski (A)
M00320
Korsarz Enjoy Squash Team (Bielsko Biała)
region: Region śląski (A)
ENJOY SQUASH Region śląski (A)
M00305
Squashowice M2 (Katowice)
region: Region śląski (A)
Squashok Region śląski (A)
M00196
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 4 (Orzech)
region: Region śląski (A)
SQUASH AND MORE Region śląski (A)
M00194
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3 (Orzech)
region: Region śląski (A)
SQUASH AND MORE Region śląski (A)
M00317
Squashowice M4 (Katowice)
region: Region śląski (A)
Squashok Region śląski (A)
M00046
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2 (Orzech)
region: Region śląski (A)
SQUASH AND MORE Region śląski (A)
M00103
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team (Bielsko Biała)
region: Region śląski (A)
ENJOY SQUASH Region śląski (A)
M00322
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 (Jastrzębie-Zdrój)
region: Region śląski (A)
Kopalnia Formy Region śląski (A)
M00307
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 (Jastrzębie-Zdrój)
region: Region śląski (A)
Kopalnia Formy Region śląski (A)
M00028
Via Sport Beer Fight Team (Jaworzno)
region: Region śląski (A)
Via Sport Region śląski (A)
M00321
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 2 (Jastrzębie-Zdrój)
region: Region śląski (A)
Kopalnia Formy Region śląski (A)
M00341
Via Sport Yasumi Team (Jaworzno)
region: Region śląski (A)
Via Sport Region śląski (A)
M00051
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1 (Orzech)
region: Region śląski (A)
SQUASH AND MORE Region śląski (A)
M00211
Nie wy-pały (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00161
PiLS Team (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00349
KAMIKADZE TEAM (Lubin)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Regionalne Centrum Sportowe Region dolnośląski (A)
M00311
F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW I (Głogów)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Fitness & Squash Complex Region dolnośląski (A)
M00149
Polish Lody (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Centrum Sportowe Hasta La Vista Region dolnośląski (A)
M00160
Jazda WSC (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00210
Hiperturbozabijaki WSC (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00159
Poranne Ptaki (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00207
Hard Work WSC Team (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00327
F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW II (Głogów)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Fitness & Squash Complex Region dolnośląski (A)
M00080
WSC Team (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00082
Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Squash Club Wałbrzych Region dolnośląski (A)
M00335
Bakłażany Giganty (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Centrum Sportowe Hasta La Vista Region dolnośląski (A)
M00162
Wrocław Squash Club (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00212
AG Ubezpieczenia PWB Geo WSC (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00230
Asy Rakiet TOP Bolesławiec (Bolesławiec)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Park Wodny Orka Region dolnośląski (A)
M00081
Powstali z Popiołu (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
M00155
AZS Łódź Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region łódzki (B)
I'm Fit Region łódzki (B)
M00332
RAKS Team Radomsko (Radomsko)
region: Region łódzki (B)
Powiatowa Hala Sportowa Region łódzki (B)
M00348
Autosiatki squash squad (Łódź)
region: Region łódzki (B)
I'm Fit Region łódzki (B)
M00193
SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ (Łódź)
region: Region łódzki (B)
I'm Fit Region łódzki (B)
M00331
Squash Team Kutno (Kutno)
region: Region łódzki (B)
Mosir Kutno Region łódzki (B)
M00225
Squash Pomorze (Gdańsk)
region: Region pomorski (B)
Hedonia Squash Region pomorski (B)
M00228
Squashlive Blenders (Elbląg)
region: Region pomorski (B)
SquashLive Region pomorski (B)
M00224
Squash Fanatics (Gdańsk)
region: Region pomorski (B)
Hedonia Squash Region pomorski (B)
M00223
Iniemamocni (Gdańsk)
region: Region pomorski (B)
Hedonia Squash Region pomorski (B)
M00226
CSR Gdańsk (Gdańsk)
region: Region pomorski (B)
Centrum Sportów Rakietowych AWFiS Region pomorski (B)
M00181
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1 (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Squash City Targówek Region mazowiecki (A)
M00173
Spektrum Sportu II (Legionowo)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Spektrum Sportu Region mazowiecki (A)
M00313
AKADEMIA SQUASHA LEGII WARSZAWA OLIMPIK PARK (Marki)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Olimpik Park Region mazowiecki (A)
M00219
PZU Aerosquash Team (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Aerosquash Region mazowiecki (A)
M00134
PZU Aerosquash Team Pro (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Aerosquash Region mazowiecki (A)
M00074
Mike Grzeczyn and Olimpik Friends Team (Marki)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Olimpik Park Region mazowiecki (A)
M00344
PZU Aerosquash Youngsters (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Aerosquash Region mazowiecki (A)
M00172
Spektrum Sportu I (Legionowo)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Spektrum Sportu Region mazowiecki (A)
M00016
Anoya Freaks (Stare Babice)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Anoya Squash Region mazowiecki (A)
M00312
LEGIA WARSZAWA (Marki)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Olimpik Park Region mazowiecki (A)
M00071
PURETECH Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Kahuna Squash&Badminton Region mazowiecki (A)
M00107
SquashCity & EUVIC Team (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Squash City Ochota Region mazowiecki (A)
M00182
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2 (Marki)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Olimpik Park Region mazowiecki (A)
M00176
PSQ Sekwoja Team (Białystok)
region: Region lubelski (B)
PSQ Powersquash Region lubelski (B)
M00022
PSQ Team 2 (Białystok)
region: Region lubelski (B)
PSQ Powersquash Region lubelski (B)
M00202
Cube Squash Team 4 (Lublin)
region: Region lubelski (B)
Cube Squash & Fitness Region lubelski (B)
M00350
PSQ Team 3 (Białystok)
region: Region lubelski (B)
PSQ Powersquash Region lubelski (B)
M00089
Cannabium Squash Team (Lublin)
region: Region lubelski (B)
Cube Squash & Fitness Region lubelski (B)
M00088
Cube Squash Team 2 (Lublin)
region: Region lubelski (B)
Cube Squash & Fitness Region lubelski (B)
M00087
Cube Squash Team 3 (Lublin)
region: Region lubelski (B)
Cube Squash & Fitness Region lubelski (B)
M00303
Essa Milon Team (Biała Podlaska)
region: Region lubelski (B)
Milon Squash Club Region lubelski (B)
M00340
Squash Bastards (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00339
Panda Squash Team Szczecin (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00343
Babolat Squash Zone Team (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash Zone Club Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00342
Ostateczna Zniewaga (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00336
Biała Szuflada Hugonacademy (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00337
Bram-Stal Team (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00338
Dzikie Śledzie (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
M00334
Squash Akademia Rzeszów (Rzeszów)
region: Region małopolski (B)
Squash Akademia Region małopolski (B)
M00324
Vortune Equity - team Kielce (Kielce)
region:
Squash Korona
M00037
Angry Squash Boys (Zabierzów)
region: Region małopolski (B)
Zabierzów Squash Region małopolski (B)
M00083
Streamsoft Squash4You powered by MMSPORT.pl (Kraków)
region: Region małopolski (B)
Squash4You (nad Strugą) Region małopolski (B)
M00330
Squash Team Tarnów (Tarnów)
region:
Centrum Sportów Spokojna
M00044
kamień^design malta squash (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Malta Squash Region wielkopolski (A)
M00205
Squash Team Zielona Góra (Zielona Góra)
region:
Hasta La Vista
M00040
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz Region wielkopolski (A)
M00351
Squash Klub Leszno Chillerz (Leszno)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Squash Klub Leszno (Korty Stadion) Region wielkopolski (A)
M00041
Illuminati z Kujaw (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz Region wielkopolski (A)
M00319
PROSQUASH TEAM (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Stacja Squash Region wielkopolski (A)
M00316
Lasermaniak ST Dragon Leszno (Leszno)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
DRAGON GYM & SQUASH Region wielkopolski (A)
M00143
NordStaff 11punkt Pro Team (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
11punkt Region wielkopolski (A)
M00042
Malta Squash (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Malta Squash Region wielkopolski (A)
M00345
MW METAL atlas team plus (Jarocin)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Atlas Fitness Club Region wielkopolski (A)
M00138
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1 (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
11punkt Region wielkopolski (A)
M00023
MW METAL atlas team (Jarocin)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Atlas Fitness Club Region wielkopolski (A)
D00108
SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 (Pszczyna)
region: Region śląski (A)
Śląskie Centrum Tenisa Region śląski (A)
D00117
Enjoy LET`s Go Team (Bielsko Biała)
region: Region śląski (A)
ENJOY SQUASH Region śląski (A)
D00103
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech (Orzech)
region: Region śląski (A)
SQUASH AND MORE Region śląski (A)
D00109
SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna (Pszczyna)
region: Region śląski (A)
Śląskie Centrum Tenisa Region śląski (A)
D00069
Wrocław Squash Club (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
D00074
Atomówki (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
D00116
Squashwil girls (Bolesławiec)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
SquashStacja Region dolnośląski (A)
D00110
Super Truskawki (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska Region dolnośląski (A)
D00115
PZU Aerosquash Team (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Aerosquash Region mazowiecki (A)
D00107
School Of Squash Team2 (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Squash City J200 Region mazowiecki (A)
D00112
Darkside Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region łódzki (B)
Vera Sport Region łódzki (B)
D00004
Anoya&Spektrum TEAM (Stare Babice)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Anoya Squash Region mazowiecki (A)
D00033
Lub Cube (Lublin)
region: Region lubelski (B)
Cube Squash & Fitness Region lubelski (B)
D00032
School of Squash Team1 (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Squash City J200 Region mazowiecki (A)
D00073
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz Team (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz Region wielkopolski (A)
D00101
11 PUNKT GIRLS SUPPORT (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
11punkt Region wielkopolski (A)
D00114
Biała Szuflada Hugonacademy (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
D00020
11 PUNKT Girls Crew NordStaff (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
11punkt Region wielkopolski (A)
D00044
LEJDIS (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Malta Squash Region wielkopolski (A)
G00105
SCT Junior Squash Team Pszczyna (Pszczyna)
region: Region śląski (A)
Śląskie Centrum Tenisa Region śląski (A)
G00102
Wrocław Squash Club (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Wrocław Squash Club Region dolnośląski (A)
G00101
School Of Squash girls (Warszawa)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Squash City J200 Region mazowiecki (A)
G00104
Biała Szuflada Hugonacademy & Squash Zone Academy (Szczecin)
region: Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
Squash na Rampie Region zachodnio-pomorski (B)
G00103
From The Mountains To The Sea Team (Kraków)
region: Region małopolski (B)
Racquet Squash Club Region małopolski (B)
B00006
Enjoy Junior Team (Bielsko Biała)
region: Region śląski (A)
ENJOY SQUASH Region śląski (A)
B00112
Squashwil - Squashtacja juniors (Bolesławiec)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
SquashStacja Region dolnośląski (A)
B00105
Hasta La Vista Juniorzy (Wrocław)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Centrum Sportowe Hasta La Vista Region dolnośląski (A)
B00111
ASY RAKIET (Bolesławiec)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Park Wodny Orka Region dolnośląski (A)
B00104
Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
region: Region dolnośląski (A)
Squash Club Wałbrzych Region dolnośląski (A)
B00101
Stangiel SATEL Junior Team (Gdańsk)
region: Region pomorski (B)
Stangiel Tenis&Squash Region pomorski (B)
B00027
Legia Warszawa Boys Junior Team I (Raszyn)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Play Kwadrat Region mazowiecki (A)
B00106
Legia Warszawa Boys Junior Team II (Raszyn)
region: Region mazowiecki (A)
Play Kwadrat Region mazowiecki (A)
B00109
PSQ JUNIOR TEAM (Białystok)
region: Region lubelski (B)
PSQ Powersquash Region lubelski (B)
B00113
Junior Squash Klub Leszno (Leszno)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Squash Klub Leszno (Korty Stadion) Region wielkopolski (A)
B00003
PROSQUASH JUNIOR TEAM (Poznan)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
Stacja Squash Region wielkopolski (A)
B00110
11 Punkt Junior Team (Poznań)
region: Region wielkopolski (A)
MySquash Club -> obecnie 11 punkt Region wielkopolski (A)