Sosnowiecki Squash Team

Nr licencji:
M00057
Nazwa:
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
Miasto:
Sosnowiec
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.info }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 4

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4.5 1/0/0/2 5/7 22/23
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
132
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
0
0
49
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
Michał Zawadzki 0 6 2 0
2 Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Wydmański 0 7 3 2
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Nieznański 0 8 3 6
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Adrian Kacperski 0 2 4 6
Sesja: 2021-12-04
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
144
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
2
91
1 David Zeman 3 11 11 11
Alex Kelar 0 4 7 4
2 Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 5 4 9
3 Jarosław Stachowiak 3 12 11 11
Wojciech Krasucki 0 10 7 2
4 Artur Machno 3 11 9 11 2 11
Aleksander Kozik 2 7 11 4 11 6
Sesja: 2021-12-04
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
4
12
150
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
2
88
1 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 7 11 11
Piotr Dudek 2 7 13 11 9 4
2 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 4 1 8
3 Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 0 2 4 6
4 Michał Szymczyk 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 0 7 8 4
Sesja: 2021-12-04
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
3
10
151
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
5
111
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
Patrik Pelech 0 5 4 1
2 Grzegorz Przybysz 1 11 4 11 8
Przemysław Atras 3 13 11 5 11
3 Michał Pilch 3 8 9 11 11 11
Sebastian Chojnacki 2 11 11 6 8 2
4 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 12 11
Mateusz Nieznański 0 6 10 7
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
140
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
1
73
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 5 8 3
2 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 7 5 5
3 Wojciech Wycisło 3 11 11 8 11
Bartosz Świeca 1 3 3 11 7
4 Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 0 7 4 5
Sesja: 2021-12-04
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
1
7
136
Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
3
9
157
1 David Zeman 3 11 11 15
Julian Kischel 0 6 6 13
2 Michał Jachimowicz 1 2 6 11 6
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 7 11
3 Krzysztof Dawid 2 11 8 11 6 6
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 9 11 6 11 11
4 Artur Machno 1 13 6 7 6
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-12-04
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
2
8
137
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
2
9
155
1 Patrik Pelech 1 11 3 3 6
Piotr Dudek 3 6 11 11 11
2 Przemysław Atras 3 11 11 9 11
Łukasz Rózicki 1 6 3 11 8
3 Sebastian Chojnacki 3 5 10 11 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 2 11 12 8 8 5
4 Michał Zawadzki 1 5 13 3 3
Kamil Dudek 3 11 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1
4
12
163
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
0
3
102
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 10 8 13 11
David Zeman 2 5 12 11 11 7
2 Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
Michał Jachimowicz 0 4 6 4
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11 11
Jarosław Stachowiak 1 13 6 5 6
4 Jakub Woziwodzki 3 11 11 11
Artur Machno 0 5 7 0
Sesja: 2021-12-04
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
4
12
150
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
0
2
88
1 Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 6 5 3
2 Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Rózicki 0 4 8 8
3 Grzegorz Przybysz 3 10 11 11 8 11
Bartosz Świeca 2 12 5 7 11 3
4 Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 0 5 7 4
Sesja: 2021-12-04
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
0
0
45
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
4
12
132
1 Alex Kelar 0 7 4 5
Jakub Solnicky 3 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Krasucki 0 0 3 7
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 0 0 5 5
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 0 3 3 3
Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-12-04