NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team

Nr licencji:
M00143
Nazwa:
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
Miasto:
Poznań
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.info }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 3

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
45 11/0/1/2 46/10 144/49
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
132
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
52
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 11 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 0 3 3 3
2 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 11 11
Piotr Robert 0 3 7 8
3 Marek Szymanowski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Sawicki 0 9 8 3
4 Adam Wasik 3 11 11 11
Michał Łuczak 0 2 2 1
Sesja: 2019-12-07
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
3
9
106
kamień^design malta squash
1
3
88
1 Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 0 3 1 9
2 Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 12
Maciej Brzeski 0 6 4 10
3 Piotr Dudek 3 17 11 11
Jakub Świątkowski 0 15 3 4
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Szymkowiak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
2
7
135
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
2
8
143
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 6 11 11 15 11
Piotr Hemmerling 2 11 5 8 17 9
2 Piotr Kleszcz 1 11 6 4 11
Konrad Tyma 3 9 11 11 13
3 Marek Szymanowski 0 2 5 9
Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
4 Adam Wasik 3 11 11 11
Piotr Dudek 0 3 6 7
Sesja: 2019-12-07
So Squash team
1
5
124
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
3
9
113
1 Domagoj Spoljar 1 11 5 7 8
Konrad Tyma 3 7 11 11 11
2 Wojciech Dobrzyński 1 9 6 11 9
Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 5 11
3 Szymon Cendal 0 10 5 10
Piotr Dudek 3 12 11 12
4 Piotr Mikołajczak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-12-07
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
136
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
0
0
69
1 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Maciej Śmiałek 0 3 8 5
2 Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 0 5 7 1
3 Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
Maksymilian Celm 0 2 7 6
4 Piotr Dudek 3 11 11 15
Bartosz Handschuh 0 6 6 13
Sesja: 2019-12-07
kamień^design malta squash
4
12
132
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
81
1 Piotr Hełminiak 3 11 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 0 7 2 5
2 Piotr Kieruzal 3 11 11 11
Piotr Robert 0 4 7 8
3 Maciej Brzeski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Sawicki 0 9 9 8
4 Mateusz Szymkowiak 3 11 11 11
Michał Łuczak 0 7 6 9
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
4
12
145
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
1
100
1 Artur Bałdyga 3 11 11 11
Paweł Jabłoński 0 9 7 4
2 Maciej Śmiałek 3 11 11 11
Sergei Grishin 0 9 9 8
3 Piotr Mazur 3 13 11 11
Piotr Kramer 0 11 6 8
4 Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 11 11 11
Bartosz Przybylski 1 13 5 8 3
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Malta Squash
4
12
140
kamień^design malta squash
0
1
88
1 Kamil Przybitkowski 3 11 8 11 11
Piotr Hełminiak 1 9 11 3 7
2 Karol Andrzejczak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 0 6 9 8
3 Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
Jakub Świątkowski 0 8 8 4
4 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szymkowiak 0 3 8 4
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
0
4
118
Malta Squash
4
12
160
1 Dariusz Filipowski 2 11 5 7 11 2
Kamil Przybitkowski 3 5 11 11 7 11
2 Piotr Kleszcz 1 11 11 5 6
Andrzej Pyda 3 13 8 11 11
3 Paweł Włodarczyk 1 5 11 5 6
Karol Andrzejczak 3 11 6 11 11
4 Adam Wasik 0 9 7 6
Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-01-25
kamień^design malta squash
4
12
140
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
1
54
1 Piotr Hełminiak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kramer 0 2 5 7
2 Maciej Brzeski 3 11 11 8 11
Michał Kujawa 1 8 6 11 2
3 Jakub Świątkowski 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Ratajczak 0 2 3 8
4 Mateusz Szymkowiak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
146
So Squash team
0
2
82
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 9 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Dobrzyński 2 11 11 8 7 3
2 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 11 11
Szymon Cendal 0 9 3 0
3 Adam Wasik 3 11 11 11
Piotr Mikołajczak 0 1 9 1
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 13 11 11
Łukasz Skrzypczak 0 11 5 3
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Malta Squash
4
12
132
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
75
1 Kamil Przybitkowski 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Kucza 0 7 9 8
2 Andrzej Pyda 3 11 11 11
Piotr Robert 0 4 6 6
3 Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
Szymon Sobków 0 7 5 8
4 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Michał Łuczak 0 6 4 5
Sesja: 2020-01-25
kamień^design malta squash
2
10
166
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
2
7
127
1 Piotr Hełminiak 3 11 6 11 15
Artur Bałdyga 1 9 11 1 13
2 Piotr Kieruzal 2 13 11 6 5 9
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 5 11 11 11
3 Włodzimierz Grzelczak 2 11 9 8 11 7
Bartosz Handschuh 3 6 11 11 5 11
4 Jakub Świątkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Malta Squash
3
10
134
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
1
3
107
1 Kamil Przybitkowski 1 11 8 9 7
Piotr Hemmerling 3 9 11 11 11
2 Andrzej Pyda 3 11 11 11
Marek Wojnarski 0 9 8 9
3 Karol Andrzejczak 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Kapuściński 0 5 9 8
4 Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
Adam Kroll 0 8 6 3
Sesja: 2020-01-25
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
133
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
71
1 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Paweł Jabłoński 0 5 7 7
2 Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
Sergei Grishin 0 2 6 6
3 Bartosz Kapuściński 3 12 11 11
Piotr Kramer 0 10 4 3
4 Adam Kroll 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Przybylski 0 5 7 9
Sesja: 2020-01-25
So Squash team
4
12
147
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
3
100
1 Wojciech Dobrzyński 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Kucza 0 4 3 6
2 Szymon Cendal 3 2 11 8 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 2 11 3 11 1 5
3 Piotr Mikołajczak 3 11 11 11
Szymon Sobków 0 8 6 9
4 Łukasz Skrzypczak 3 11 5 11 11
Michał Łuczak 1 8 11 8 6
Sesja: 2020-01-25
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
135
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
73
1 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 11 11
Paweł Jabłoński 0 6 3 6
2 Paweł Włodarczyk 3 11 11 11
Sergei Grishin 0 4 4 5
3 Adam Wasik 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kramer 0 5 4 8
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 11 12 13
Bartosz Przybylski 0 7 10 11
Sesja: 2020-01-25
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
158
kamień^design malta squash
0
3
84
1 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 6 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 1 3 11 3 4
2 Marek Szymanowski 3 8 11 11 11
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 1 11 4 5 6
3 Adam Wasik 3 11 11 11
Maciej Brzeski 0 2 1 1
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 12 11 11 11
Jakub Świątkowski 1 14 6 8 5
Sesja: 2020-01-25
So Squash team
2
7
140
kamień^design malta squash
2
9
147
1 Wojciech Dobrzyński 0 5 5 8
Piotr Hełminiak 3 11 11 11
2 Szymon Cendal 1 12 3 10 4
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 3 10 11 12 11
3 Piotr Mikołajczak 3 11 11 9 11
Maciej Brzeski 1 8 3 11 2
4 Łukasz Skrzypczak 3 7 11 11 11 11
Jakub Świątkowski 2 11 8 7 13 7
Sesja: 2020-01-25
So Squash team
4
12
133
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
74
1 Wojciech Dobrzyński 3 11 12 11
Paweł Jabłoński 0 5 10 4
2 Szymon Cendal 3 11 11 11
Sergei Grishin 0 5 8 7
3 Piotr Mikołajczak 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Przybylski 0 6 4 5
4 Łukasz Skrzypczak 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Ratajczak 0 9 5 6
Sesja: 2020-01-25
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
159
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
3
101
1 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Kucza 0 6 5 4
2 Marek Wojnarski 3 9 11 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 1 11 3 3 1
3 Bartosz Kapuściński 3 9 11 11 15
Piotr Robert 1 11 7 4 13
4 Adam Kroll 3 11 11 5 11
Szymon Sobków 1 7 7 11 8
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Malta Squash
3
9
113
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
1
3
63
1 Kamil Przybitkowski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Śmiałek 0 4 6 4
2 Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
Piotr Mazur 0 3 9 4
3 Tomasz Peukert 0 7 1 6
Bartosz Handschuh 3 11 11 11
4 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-01-25
Malta Squash
4
12
133
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
56
1 Tomasz Gałecki 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kramer 0 6 9 4
2 Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
Michał Kujawa 0 2 9 6
3 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 12
Tomasz Ratajczak 0 7 3 10
4 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
4
12
155
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
3
98
1 Artur Bałdyga 3 9 11 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 1 11 3 4 3
2 Maciej Śmiałek 3 11 12 5 8 11
Piotr Robert 2 8 10 11 11 7
3 Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Sawicki 0 6 9 1
4 Maksymilian Celm 3 11 11 11
Michał Łuczak 0 5 5 4
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
143
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
0
1
56
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 11 11 11
Artur Bałdyga 0 5 1 3
2 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 0 4 3 3
3 Adam Wasik 3 11 11 11
Maksymilian Celm 0 2 4 1
4 Krzysztof Czarnota 3 11 13 9 11
Bartosz Handschuh 1 2 11 11 6
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Malta Squash
4
12
143
So Squash team
0
1
89
1 Kamil Przybitkowski 3 11 11 11
Domagoj Spoljar 0 6 8 5
2 Andrzej Pyda 3 11 11 8 11
Maciej Kabaciński 1 4 3 11 3
3 Karol Andrzejczak 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Dobrzyński 0 9 6 7
4 Tomasz Gałecki 3 14 11 11
Piotr Mikołajczak 0 12 7 8
Sesja: 2019-12-07
So Squash team
2
8
127
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
2
6
119
1 Domagoj Spoljar 3 11 11 11
Artur Bałdyga 0 7 9 0
2 Wojciech Dobrzyński 3 11 11 11
Maciej Śmiałek 0 4 3 8
3 Szymon Cendal 0 8 3 3
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Mikołajczak 2 11 14 6 11 5
Bartosz Handschuh 3 13 12 11 8 11
Sesja: 2019-12-07
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
1
4
83
Squash Team Zielona Góra
3
9
129
1 Piotr Kramer 3 11 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 0 9 8 8
2 Michał Kujawa 1 11 8 7 8
Piotr Robert 3 5 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Ratajczak 0 3 7 6
Łukasz Sawicki 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Łuczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2019-12-07
So Squash team
0
0
0
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
Malta Squash
4
12
132
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
0
1 Karol Andrzejczak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Michał Przytuła 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
75
kamień^design malta squash
4
12
133
1 Jan Krawczyk 0 3 3 9
Piotr Kieruzal 3 11 11 11
2 Rafał Bulczyński 0 7 5 8
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 3 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Sawicki 0 10 7 8
Mateusz Szymkowiak 3 12 11 11
4 Przemysław Szajder 0 5 5 5
Michał Wróblewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
4
12
132
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
0
1 Maciej Śmiałek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Artur Leitgeber 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Maksymilian Celm 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
0
1
65
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
141
1 Maciej Śmiałek 0 2 4 4
Filip Jarota 3 11 11 11
2 Piotr Mazur 0 3 6 6
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
3 Dariusz Dyrtkowski 1 11 1 2 3
Konrad Tyma 3 9 11 11 11
4 Artur Leitgeber 0 8 9 6
Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
1
3
97
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
3
11
141
1 Dariusz Filipowski 0 2 4 9
Filip Jarota 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Dominiak 0 4 10 5
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 12 11
3 Krzysztof Czarnota 0 10 4 5
Konrad Tyma 3 12 11 11
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 11 4 11 7 11
Marek Wojnarski 2 6 11 5 11 7
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Malta Squash
4
12
143
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
1
80
1 Karol Andrzejczak 3 13 9 11 11
Paweł Jabłoński 1 11 11 7 8
2 Tomasz Peukert 3 11 11 11
Sergei Grishin 0 5 4 3
3 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Przybylski 0 9 4 8
4 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Ratajczak 0 3 6 1
Sesja: 2020-02-22
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
132
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
50
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Kucza 0 2 5 3
2 Kamil Dominiak 3 11 11 11
Jan Krawczyk 0 5 5 6
3 Krzysztof Czarnota 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Sawicki 0 5 1 2
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Szajder 0 8 6 2
Sesja: 2020-02-22
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
2
6
135
Squash Team Zielona Góra
2
8
126
1 Paweł Jabłoński 0 5 8 10
Przemysław Kucza 3 11 11 12
2 Sergei Grishin 0 7 10 7
Rafał Bulczyński 3 11 12 11
3 Bartosz Przybylski 3 12 11 11 11
Łukasz Sawicki 1 14 6 3 2
4 Tomasz Ratajczak 3 11 11 10 11
Przemysław Szajder 1 9 6 12 6
Sesja: 2020-02-22
So Squash team
0
0
0
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Maciej Śmiałek 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Mazur 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Artur Leitgeber 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
132
kamień^design malta squash
0
0
51
1 Filip Jarota 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 0 4 5 3
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 0 4 5 3
3 Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szymkowiak 0 3 3 5
4 Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
Michał Wróblewski 0 3 4 9
Sesja: 2020-02-22
So Squash team
0
0
0
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Filip Jarota 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Rafał Firfas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
4
12
163
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
4
114
1 Maciej Śmiałek 3 9 11 11 11
Przemysław Kucza 1 11 7 6 8
2 Piotr Mazur 3 12 11 11 5 11
Jan Krawczyk 2 14 9 7 11 3
3 Dariusz Dyrtkowski 3 11 11 5 11
Rafał Bulczyński 1 2 5 11 5
4 Artur Leitgeber 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Sawicki 0 3 4 8
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Malta Squash
4
12
133
kamień^design malta squash
0
0
69
1 Andrzej Pyda 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 0 1 4 4
2 Karol Andrzejczak 3 12 11 11
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 0 10 6 6
3 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szymkowiak 0 3 8 8
4 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Michał Wróblewski 0 3 8 8
Sesja: 2020-02-22
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
132
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
0
0
76
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Śmiałek 0 4 6 8
2 Kamil Dominiak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Mazur 0 3 8 6
3 Krzysztof Czarnota 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 0 9 6 8
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 11 11 11
Artur Leitgeber 0 5 6 7
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Malta Squash
4
12
132
So Squash team
0
0
0
1 Andrzej Pyda 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Tomasz Peukert 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-02-22
kamień^design malta squash
3
11
154
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
1
4
108
1 Piotr Kieruzal 3 11 13 11
Paweł Jabłoński 0 8 11 4
2 Włodzimierz Grzelczak 3 11 6 11 11
Sergei Grishin 1 3 11 5 3
3 Mateusz Szymkowiak 2 11 6 9 11 10
Bartosz Przybylski 3 8 11 11 7 12
4 Michał Wróblewski 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Ratajczak 0 3 6 5
Sesja: 2020-02-22
kamień^design malta squash
3
9
166
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
1
9
158
1 Piotr Hełminiak 3 11 10 11 10 11
Maciej Śmiałek 2 5 12 2 12 9
2 Piotr Kieruzal 3 11 5 8 11 11
Dariusz Dyrtkowski 2 8 11 11 5 8
3 Włodzimierz Grzelczak 3 9 6 11 13 11
Maksymilian Celm 2 11 11 7 11 2
4 Mateusz Szymkowiak 0 7 3 7
Bartosz Handschuh 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-06-26
Malta Squash
4
12
141
NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
0
1
58
1 Andrzej Pyda 3 11 11 11
Maciej Śmiałek 0 5 5 5
2 Mateusz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 11
Artur Leitgeber 0 6 8 6
3 Łukasz Marcinkowski 3 11 11 9 11
Bartosz Handschuh 1 4 2 11 6
4 Krzysztof Bronikowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
So Squash team
3
9
143
kamień^design malta squash
1
6
134
1 Domagoj Spoljar 3 11 11 11
Piotr Hełminiak 0 5 8 8
2 Maciej Kabaciński 3 11 8 11 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 2 9 11 8 13 9
3 Szymon Cendal 0 10 8 5
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 3 12 11 11
4 Piotr Mikołajczak 3 11 11 2 11
Mateusz Szymkowiak 1 5 8 11 5
Sesja: 2020-06-26
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
159
kamień^design malta squash
0
3
121
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 11 9 9 11 11
Piotr Hełminiak 2 4 11 11 9 8
2 Kamil Dominiak 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kieruzal 0 3 8 8
3 Krzysztof Czarnota 3 11 11 9 11
Włodzimierz Grzelczak 1 9 9 11 9
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szymkowiak 0 6 7 8
Sesja: 2020-06-26
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
3
10
172
Malta Squash
1
7
168
1 Dariusz Filipowski 1 8 16 7 4
Kamil Przybitkowski 3 11 14 11 11
2 Kamil Dominiak 3 11 11 10 7 11
Andrzej Pyda 2 9 6 12 11 9
3 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 9 12 11 11
Tomasz Gałecki 2 13 11 10 7 8
4 Marek Szymanowski 3 11 11 11
Michał Przytuła 0 9 9 7
Sesja: 2020-06-26
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
150
So Squash team
0
2
73
1 Dariusz Filipowski 3 12 11 11 11
Domagoj Spoljar 1 14 3 8 7
2 Kamil Dominiak 3 11 11 11
Maciej Kabaciński 0 3 2 1
3 Krzysztof Czarnota 3 11 11 11
Szymon Cendal 0 5 4 3
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 6 11 11 11
Piotr Mikołajczak 1 11 4 1 7
Sesja: 2020-06-26
Malta Squash
0
0
71
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
133
1 Kamil Przybitkowski 0 6 8 5
Heiko Schwarzer 3 11 11 11
2 Andrzej Pyda 0 10 7 6
Filip Jarota 3 12 11 11
3 Tomasz Gałecki 0 1 7 3
Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Przytuła 0 4 7 7
Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-06-26
NORDSTAFF 11punkt pro team
4
12
132
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
0
1 Piotr Kleszcz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Marek Szymanowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Krzysztof Czarnota 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
132
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
0
1 Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Bartosz Kapuściński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Rafał Firfas 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
4
12
132
Squash Team Zielona Góra
0
0
0
1 Konrad Tyma 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Marek Wojnarski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Bartosz Kapuściński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Rafał Firfas 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26
So Squash team
4
12
132
NORDSTAFF 11punkt Friends i Wasik Team 2
0
0
0
1 Domagoj Spoljar 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Maciej Kabaciński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Szymon Cendal 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Piotr Mikołajczak 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2020-06-26